Absolwenci 1961-1962

Klasa XI A:


1. Babczak Edward
2. Borowski Andrzej
3. Czajka Zofia
4. Dudor Cecylia
5. Gołąb Maria
6. Górz Maria
7. Gruszka Tadeusz
8. Iglar Małgorzata
9. Jahn Andrzej
10. Jaskierska Maria
11. Kała Renata
12. Kiciński Andrzej
13. Korczak Zdzisława
14. Korzeniowski Marian
15. Kraskiewicz Maciej
16. Kwaśniewska Janina
17. Maciasz Władysław
18. Majerczyk Czesław
19. Mrugała Stanisław
20. Myśliwiec Ignacy
21. Paluch Irena
22. Pawluśkiewicz Danuta
23. Rzadkosz Stanisław
24. Sięka Andrzej
25. Siuta Aniela
26. Szczepaniak Maria
27. Ścisłowicz Andrzej
28. Ujwary Ewa
29. Waksmański Józef
30. Wiekiera Piotr
31. Witkowski Krzysztof
32. Zubek Magdalena


Klasa XI B:


1. Bryja Wojciech
2. Bryniarska Anna
3. Bryniarski Witold
4. Czaja Antoni
5. Findura Józef
6. Garbacz Ewa
7. Jachimczyk Maria
8. Kaczmarczyk Adam
9. Kmiecik Danuta
10. Kościelniak Tadeusz
11. Kotowska Teresa
12. Krzystyniak Lucyna
13. Kubowicz Tadeusz
14. Łyszczarz Bronisław
15. Marszałek Elżbieta
16. Maziarski Bolesław
17. Mirski Witold
18. Mozdyniewicz Wojciech
19. Pawluśkiewicz Michał
20. Pawski Janusz
21. Podkanowicz Anna
22. Prokop Stanisław
23. Rajski Jacek
24. Rajski Jacenty
25. Rams Zbigniew
26. Rejczak Władysława
27. Różańska Anna
28. Siemek Stanisław
29. Siuty Stefan
30. Stopka Zofia
31. Sznee Marek
32. Szopiński Marek
33. Ślimak Jan
34. Ufir Jan
35. Wilk Anna
36. Wysocki Piotr
37. Zborowska Zofia
38. Zubek Marian


Klasa XI C:


1. Bendyk Jan
2. Bylina Wojciech
3. Cekiera Krzysztof
4. Chowaniec Andrzej
5. Chowaniec Zbigniew
6. Czubernat Halina
7. Dziga Bogumił
8. Fryźlewicz Jan
9. Fryźlewicz Stanisław
10. Galica Barbara
11. Glista Anna
12. Glista Ludwika
13. Góralik Mieczysław
14. Gromala Helena
15. Gustkowicz Anna
16. Handzel Marian
17. Kaczmarczyk Jan
18. Klich Danuta
19. Klocek Krystyna
20. Konopka Janina
21. Kowalski Stanisław
22. Krawczyk Janina
23. Krupa Wacław
24. Kryj Andrzej
25. Kubicz Maria
26. Kucharski Roman
27. Lohn Andrzej
28. Łętowski Władysław
29. Mądrala Józef
30. Młynarczyk Józef
31. Mucha Aleksander
32. Pańszczyk Paweł
33. Pańszczyk Zofia
34. Piątkowski Jakub
35. Pilch Maria
36. Polaczyk Gabriel
37. Rabiańska Zofia
38. Sarat Joanna
39. Siaśkiewicz Ewa
40. Socha Barbara
41. Szelpuk Grzegorz
42. Topór-Mądry Jan
43. Warał Joanna
44. Węglarz Helena
45. Wiktor Jerzy
46. Wroński Zdzisław

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl