Absolwenci 1962-1963

Klasa XI A:


1. Bafia Stanisław
2. Batkiewicz Anna
3. Chałupniak Halina
4. Chowaniec Jacek
5. Ciszek Stanisława
6. Dworska Michalina
7. Gawlik Urszula
8. Górkiewicz Jan
9. Gruszka Stanisława
10. Gustkowicz Zofia
11. Jahn Irena
12. Kawa Józef
13. Mateja Józef
14. Mrugała Roman
15. Myśliwiec Eugeniusz
16. Nowobilski Stanisław
17. Ossowski Jan
18. Sowa Józefa
19. Staszel Władysława
20. Szczęch Katarzyna
21. Waradzyn Czesław
22. Zarytkiewicz Janusz


Klasa XI B:


1. Bilik Zbigniew
2. Dąbrowska Krystyna
3. Dudek Adam
4. Faber Janina
5. Fuchs Andrzej
6. Gronek Stanisław
7. Iwaniec Krystyna
8. Kos Danuta
9. Koszka Jerzy
10. Lach Jan
11. Majewski Jan
12. Miłkowska Urszula
13. Mirek Marian
14. Niemczyk Witold
15. Paś Kazimierz
16. Płanik Maria
17. Przędzik Halia
18. Pysz Rozalia
19. Pytel Julian
20. Rams Witold
21. Rutkowska Celina
22. Słodyczka Zofia
23. Sojka Józef
24. Stołowski Władysław
25. Szałankiewicz Andrzej
26. Szczepaniak Rozalia
27. Świder Maria
28. Tylek Wisława
29. Ulman Stanisław
30. Waliczek Stanisław
31. Watychowicz Andrzej
32. Zając Jan
33. Zelek Andrzej


Klasa XI C:


1. Bryniarska Anna
2. Cisoń Jan
3. Fryźlewicz Jan
4. Fryźlewicz Zofia
5. Gacek Józef
6. Galica Barbara
7. Gil Wojciech
8. Gołczyńska Stanisława
9. Góralik Mieczysław
10. Haberny Józef
11. Huzior Zbigniew
12. Jaskierski Adam
13. Jung Jadwiga
14. Klocek Krystyna
15. Kowalski Stanisław
16. Krawczyk Zbigniew
17. Krzystyniak Anna
18. Kubicz Maria
19. Kummer Elżbieta
20. Makowska Anna
21. Mikołajska Alicja
22. Możdżeń Tadeusz
23. Mrożek Kazimierz
24. Mucha Aleksander
25. Pawlińska Elżbieta
26. Piątkowski Jakub
27. Plewa Genowefa
28. Powalacz Kazimierz
29. Przędzik Joanna
30. Rapacz Jadwiga
31. Rzadkosz Janina
32. Szczęch Bronisław
33. Szelpuk Grzegorz
34. Świst Tadeusz
35. Truty Edward
36. Wapiennik Marian
37. Zięba Cecylia

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl