Absolwenci 1965-1966

Klasa XI A:


1. Banaś Anna
2. Ciechoń Halina
3. Dul Kazimierz
4. Galica Zofia
5. Glonek Elżbieta
6. Kaleciak Władysława
7. Kociołek Zbigniew
8. Kowal Józef
9. Kowal Józef
10. Kummer Andrzej
11. Kwak Jadwiga
12. Ligęza Stanisław
13. Łaś Stanisław
14. Marczewska Maria
15. Mirska Małgorzata
16. Pajerska Irena
17. Pisarczyk Bogumił
18. Ryczaj Jerzy
19. Skowron Urszula
20. Staszak Teresa
21. Stefańska Maria
22. Szoski Andrzej
23. Urbańczyk Janina
24. Warpecha Bronisław
25. Wesołowski Józef
26. Wilczek Danuta
27. Ziółko Krystyna
28. Zych Zofia


Klasa XI B:


1. Bełtowska Anna
2. Błachut Jan
3. Bryniarska Stanisława
4. Budzińska Maria
5. Chowaniec Maria
6. Ciszek Krzysztof
7. Duda Maria
8. Dzielska Maria
9. Fryźlewicz Maria
10. Fudalej Helena
11. Głodkiewicz Władysław
12. Gromala Franciszek
13. Jaskułka Stanisław
14. Jędrol Jan
15. Karczewicz Irena
16. Kijowski Zygmunt
17. Kowalczyk Władysława
18. Łapsa Zdzisław
19. Malczyńska Małgorzata
20. Mąka Maria
21. Mirska Dorota
22. Mrugała Marek
23. Pańszczyk Stanisława
24. Polaczyk Krystyna
25. Rafacz Józef
26. Rams Ewa
27. Rapacz Maria
28. Ratułowska Alicja
29. Rusnak Helena
30. Salamon Zofia
31. Skubik Halina
32. Wąchała Andrzej
33. Wojtas Grażyna
34. Wójcik Barbara
35. Zając Urszula
36. Zajączkowska Anna


Klasa XI C:


1. Błoniarz Stanisław
2. Bogacz Ksawery
3. Borzęcka Anna
4. Chowaniec Maria
5. Fryźlewicz Barbara
6. Garbacz Zofia
7. Hrycak Zdzisława
8. Hyła Małgorzata
9. Janczy Maria
10. Jędrol Tadeusz
11. Kalata Andrzej
12. Kęszycka - Nałęcz Krystyna
13. Klamerus Maria
14. Latawiec Franciszek
15. Maziarska Irena
16. Niedźwiedzki Krzysztof
17. Pietrzykowska Elżbieta
18. Plewa Andrzej
19. Porzycka Teresa
20. Pyzowska Cecylia
21. Pyzowska Halina
22. Roik Jadwiga
23. Rokosz Wanda
24. Różański Józef
25. Siaśkiewicz Jan
26. Szproch Maria
27. Truty Józef
28. Waksmundzki Jan
29. Wielkiewicz Irena
30. Witkowski Wszebor
31. Woźniak Zbigniew
32. Wyrostek Józef
33. Ziętek Zdzisława
34. Żółtek Władysław


Klasa XI D:


1. Batkiewicz Adam
2. Beńko Jan
3. Cisoń Maria
4. Długa Wanda
5. Fita Witold
6. Gal Maria
7. Głąbińska Teresa
8. Gromala Krystyna
9. Jung Romuald
10. Kamińska Elżbieta
11. Kania Krzysztof
12. Klocek Janina
13. Krzystyniak Wiesława
14. Kudasik Maria
15. Kurecka Elżbieta
16. Kurecka Lucyna
17. Łucków Janina
18. Niemczyk Leszek
19. Nowak Antoni
20. Nowak Barbara
21. Olbrychtowicz Joanna
22. Pawlikowski Jan
23. Pietrzak Andrzej
24. Polak Wiktor
25. Przesławski Aleksander
26. Rajska Anna
27. Rejczak Andrzej
28. Sikora Zbigniew
29. Skwarek Andrzej
30. Szaflarski Marek
31. Świder Irena
32. Zarzecka Jolanta
33. Żarnecka Maria

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl