Absolwenci 1966-1967

Klasa XI A:


1. Ambroż Anna
2. Babeł Jacek
3. Babiak Maria
4. Bednarczyk Kazimierz
5. Borkowska Maria
6. Borzęcka Anna
7. Budz Maria
8. Cisoń Rozalia
9. Ciszek Jan
10. Fudala Wanda
11. Galarowicz Jan
12. Grusznis Marek
13. Kozieł Mirosława
14. Koźlakowska Lucyna
15. Krawczyk Barbara
16. Krupa Krzysztof
17. Pawski Marek
18. Piasecka Janina
19. Płońska Krystyna
20. Podstawska Małgorzata
21. Rogal Józef
22. Rzadkosz Helena
23. Sięka Zbigniew


Klasa XI B:


1. Bocheńska Ewa
2. Budziński Jan
3. Chlebek Kazimierz
4. Czerniszewska Zofia
5. Dela Wiesław
6. Głowiński Andrzej
7. Gryglak Marek
8. Kasprzycka Anna
9. Kasprzycki Marek
10. Kocańda Krystyna
11. Krawczyk Danuta
12. Makowska Elżbieta
13. Mastalska Helena
14. Mąka Józef
15. Mirek Andrzej
16. Mrowca Jan
17. Nowak Andrzej
18. Pierwoła Stanisław
19. Polaczyk Grażyna
20. Pyzowski Adam
21. Siuty Maria
22. Sowiński Andrzej
23. Sroka Antonina
24. Stefaniak Janusz
25. Szkoda Maria
26. Szopiński Józef
27. Żółtek Jan


Klasa XI C:


1. Antkiewicz Alicja
2. Bryniarski Marian
3. Bujak Anna
4. Czarniecki Andrzej
5. Dąbrowska Janina
6. Duda Stanisław
7. Dulas Krzysztof
8. Fatla Krystyna
9. Fryźlewicz Anna
10. Hajnos Jan
11. Jaskierski Andrzej
12. Jeziorczak Krystyna
13. Kaczmarczyk Tadeusz
14. Kalata Jan
15. Kałafut Andrzej
16. Komperda Jan
17. Krauzowicz Zygmunt
18. Krzysztofek Daniel
19. Lach Maria
20. Leśniakiewicz Marian
21. Majkowski Tadeusz
22. Mozdyniewicz Ludwik
23. Mrugała Ewa
24. Olcoń Józefa
25. Paluch Maria
26. Pierwoła Zofia
27. Pysz Wiktor
28. Rajski Bartłomiej
29. Rawski Heliodor
30. Szczygieł Tadeusz
31. Ścisłowicz Urszula
32. Wieciech Barbara
33. Wierciak Irena
34. Zoń Czesława


Klasa XI D:


1. Bienias Stanisława
2. Błachut Aleksander
3. Cisoń Jan
4. Dudziński Maciej
5. Fryźlewicz Zbigniew
6. Giżycka Jolanta
7. Hnatik Ewa
8. Iskrzycka Maria
9. Jachymiak Maria
10. Jarończyk Stanisław
11. Jung Adam
12. Kaczmarczyk Józef
13. Klocek Stanisława
14. Kosek Halina
15. Krzystyniak Krzysztof
16. Lichosyt Anna
17. Łojas Józef
18. Małysa Jerzy
19. Miernicka Maria
20. Młynarczyk Małgorzata
21. Morawa Janina
22. Mozdyniewicz Maria
23. Mrugała Elżbieta
24. Polityło Wiesław
25. Rajska Janina
26. Rajski Andrzej
27. Sawicki Janusz
28. Sikora Halina
29. Sobolewski Rafał
30. Szewczyk Grażyna
31. Wójciak Maria
32. Zapiórkowska Małgorzata

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl