Absolwenci 1970-1971

KLASA 4 A:


1. CZUBERNAT JAN
2. HATŁAS JANINA
3. HYC ZOFIA
4. JACHYMIAK JANINA
5. JURKOWSKI STANISŁAW
6. KACZMARCZYK FRANCISZEK
7. KOS STANISŁAW
8. KRAUZOWICZ ADAM
9. KULA MARIA
10. KWIT ANNA
11. MATEJA JANINA
12. MIKOŚ WIKTOR
13. PAWLICA JAN
14. PISARCZYK WANDA
15. PIWOWARSKA JANINA
16. POGORZELEC MARIA
17. SOJKA CZESŁAW
18. SPERKA IRENA
19. STUDNICKA ZOFIA
20. ŚMIERCIAK KRYSTYNA
21. TĘTNOWSKA CELINA
22. TOPOLSKA KATARZYNA
23. TUŁECKI JERZY
24. WĘGRZYNIAK JAN
25. WILCZEK ANNA
26. ZOŃ MARIA
27. ŻELAWSKA MARIA


KLASA 4 B:


1. AUGUSTYN MARIA
2. BENEDYK JAN
3. BŁONIARZ MIECZYSŁAW
4. BRYJA WINCENTY
5. DZIANOTT DOMINIK
6. DZIEDZIC TADEUSZ
7. FAUSTYNIAK MARIA
8. GĄSIOR WIESŁAW
9. GROŃ MARIA
10. GRUSZNIS KAZIMIERZ
11. ISKRZYCKA MARIA
12. JAWORSKI ADAM
13. KOLASA JÓZEFA
14. KOSTELA JADWIGA
15. KRZYSTYNIAK TERESA
16. ŁABUZEK ELŻBIETA
17. MIREK ELŻBIETA
18. MIŚKOWIEC KAZIMIERA
19. NOWAKOWSKA KRYSTYNA
20. PABIN HELENA
21. PETRYLA MARIA
22. PODKANOWICZ BARBARA
23. SIAŚKIEWICZ JADWIGA
24. SIĘKA MARIA
25. SZOKALSKA ZUZANNA
26. WILL JERZY
27. WOJTAS JAN


KLASA 4 C:


1. BŁAŻKIEWICZ MARIAN
2. CIURUŚ HALINA
3. DOMAŃSKA BARBARA
4. GABOR JAN
5. GAL TADEUSZ
6. GIL JAN
7. JACHNA WALDEMAR
8. JAKUBIEC EWA
9. JAWORSKA EWA
10. KILANOWICZ STANISŁAW
11. KNUROWSKA ELŻBIETA
12. KOPROWSKI MARIAN
13. KOZŁOWSKA TERESA
14. KRUPA EWA
15. KUDASIK TERESA
16. KUDELA LESZEK
17. KUKLIŃSKI PIOTR
18. LAK ANNA
19. NENKO JAN
20. PAPUGA ZDZISŁAW
21. PIEKARZ MARIA
22. PIŁAT EWA
23. POLAK ELŻBIETA
24. POLITYŁO STANISŁAW
25. RADZIK JAN
26. RAJSKA BARBARA
27. SKUPIEŃ MARIA
28. STANKIEWICZ SABINA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BABCZAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
2. BRYNIARSKA MARIA
3. BRYNICZKA BARBARA
4. DĄBROWSKA JANINA
5. DZIEDZIC MARIA
6. GAL JÓZEF
7. GALAROWICZ STANISŁAWA
8. GAŁ HELENA
9. GÓRZ MARIA
10. JAGODA MARIA
11. KOLASA BARBARA
12. LEWANDOWSKA ELŻBIETA
13. ŁATEK STANISŁAW
14. MACIASZ ANNA
15. MAJERCZAK STEFAN
16. MAJERSKI ALEKSANDER
17. MALCZYŃSKA MARIA
18. MARDUŁA ZOFIA
19. MATUSZEK STANISŁAW
20. MRUGAŁA DOROTA
21. MSZAL JAN
22. NOWAK KRYSTYNA
23. PAJERSKA BARBARA
24. RAJSKA DANUTA
25. RUSNAK MARIA
26. SALAMON IRENA
27. TYLKA WŁADYSŁAW
28. URBAŚ JÓZEF
29. WIŚNIEWSKA MARIA
30. WOŁOSZCZUK HALINA
31. ZALIŃSKI JÓZEF
32. ŻIRALDO MAŁGORZATA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl