Absolwenci 1971-1972

KLASA 4 A:


1. CHLEBEK TADEUSZ
2. CHOWANIEC ELŻBIETA
3. CHROBAK ANNA
4. CZAJKOWSKA BOGUMIŁA
5. DEWERA MARIA
6. DUDZIK MARIAN
7. DZIEDZIC ALEKSANDER
8. DZIOBOŃ JAKUB
9. GALICA ANTONINA
10. GOLEC STANISŁAWA
11. JACHNA PAWEŁ
12. JANAS EWA
13. JANDURA MARIA
14. KACZMARCZYK PIOTR
15. KAPOŁKA EMILA
16. KOS GRAŻYNA
17. KURUC JULIA
18. LACH JÓZEF
19. LEWIŃSKI TADEUSZ
20. ORZECHOWSKA HENRYKA
21. RUŻYCZKA MAREK
22. RYBAK JAN
23. SIECZKA AGNIESZKA
24. SKIBIŃSKI PIOTR
25. SOBKOWSKI JANUSZ
26. SZYMCZYK EWA
27. TRUTY KAZIMIERZ
28. TYLKA ANDRZEJ


KLASA 4 B:


1. BIELECKA JADWIGA
2. CISOŃ CZESŁAWA
3. GAJDANOWICZ KRYSTYNA
4. KOLANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
5. KOSTUR IWONA
6. KOZAKOWSKI BOGUSŁAW
7. KUBINA HELENA
8. LEŚNICKA STANISŁAWA
9. ŁAPSA ANNA
10. NOWAK IRENA
11. PAJERSKA HALINA
12. PAJERSKI MAREK
13. PISZCZEK ANNA
14. PLEWA DANUTA
15. PODKANOWICZ WŁADYSŁAWA
16. ROIK JERZY
17. SĄSIADEK JÓZEF
18. SPIESZNA ELŻBIETA
19. SZCZODROWSKI PIOTR
20. SZOPIŃSKA MARIA
21. ŚWIST JACEK
22. TYLKA ANDRZEJ
23. URBAŃCZYK JADWIGA
24. WĄCHAŁA MIECZYSŁAW
25. WILCZEK WŁODZIMIERZ
26. ŻEGLEŃ HALINA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BOREK WOJCIECH
2. BURTAN MARIAN
3. CIURUŚ KRYSTYNA
4. DEWERA DANUTA
5. DOMIN ANNA
6. FRYŹLEWICZ ANDRZEJ
7. GLONEK TADEUSZ
8. HAŁUDA BOGUSŁAWA
9. JAMRÓZ WŁADYSŁAWA
10. JURZEC KRYSTYNA
11. KUDASIK BOŻENA
12. MAJERCZAK JANINA
13. NIEMCZYK EWA
14. PISZCZEK GRAŻYNA
15. POLACZYK TADEUSZ
16. PTAŚ WIESŁAW
17. REMIASZ ALEKSANDER
18. SKUBIK BOGUMIŁA
19. SOWIŃSKI STANISŁAW
20. TARNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
21. TOPOLSKA IRENA
22. TOPÓR MĄDRY JÓZEF
23. UJWARY RYSZARD
24. WARMUZ ANNA
25. WOŁCZEK RYSZARD
26. WRÓBEL STANISŁAW


KLASA 4 D:


1. BARANIAK STANISŁAW
2. BOCHEŃSKA TERESA
3. CHICZEWSKA EWA
4. CICHOŃ ELŻBIETA
5. GRZESIUK MARIA
6. HEBDA JADWIGA
7. JANISZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
8. KLOCEK EWA
9. KOŁODZIEJ HENRYK
10. KOŁODZIEJ STANISŁAW
11. KOWALCZYK DANUTA
12. KUŁACH AGNIESZKA
13. LACH TERESA
14. NENKO MARIA
15. NENKO PAWEŁ
16. PIESTRAK STANISŁAW
17. SIEMASZKIEWICZ WITOLD
18. SIĘKA KAZIMIERZ
19. SOBOLEWSKA MARIA
20. STASIOWSKA MARIA
21. SZMULEWICZ JANINA
22. SZPONDER ANDRZEJ
23. UJWARY EDWARD
24. WALKOSZ MARIA
25. ZGUD JOANNA
26. ŻUKOWSKI PIOTR

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl