Absolwenci 1972-1973

KLASA 4 A:


1. BOCHEŃCZAK ZOFIA
2. BOROWICZ ELŻBIETA
3. CISZEK BOGDAN
4. GĄSIOR ALINA
5. GUZIK JÓZEF
6. JAGODZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
7. JANOS JÓZEFA
8. JARKIEWICZ URSZULA
9. JĘDRUSIAK JAN
10. JURKOWSKA STANISŁAWA
11. KRÓL MAŁGORZATA
12. KRZYSTYNIAK MAGDALENA
13. KURAŚ MARIA
14. LOREK ZOFIA
15. ŁUKASZCZYK MARIAN
16. MALIŃSKA JADWIGA
17. MAREK GRAŻYNA
18. MARYNIARCZYK ANDRZEJ
19. MĄKA JAN
20. MOLITORYS JÓZEF
21. PAWLUSZKIEWICZ TERESA
22. PISARCZYK STANISŁAW
23. ROKICKA CECYLIA
24. RUŻYCZKA ANNA
25. SKRZYPEK MAŁGORZATA
26. STOKŁOSA JANUSZ
27. SZAFLARSKA MICHALINA
28. SZCZYPTA TERESA
29. SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA
30. SZEWCZYK MAREK
31. WARESIAK BARBARA
32. WARPECHA BARBARA
33. WINNICKA MARIA
34. WYROSTEK STANISŁAW
35. ZAPŁATA ELŻBIETA


KLASA 4 B:


1. BABCZAKIEWICZ BOGUMIŁA
2. BEHOUNEK DANUTA
3. BOCHEŃSKI STANISŁAW
4. BURDYN MAŁGORZATA
5. CHLEBEK MARIA
6. CYRWUS BRONISŁAW
7. FRYŹLEWICZ ANDRZEJ
8. GOŁĄB WOJCIECH
9. GRYGA ZYTA
10. GUBAŁA HELENA
11. HYŻY REGINA
12. JASKIERSKA BARBARA
13. JUCHAS STANISŁAW
14. KLOCEK WŁODZIMIERZ
15. KOWALCZYK HELENA
16. KRÓL URSZULA
17. MASTALSKA ANNA
18. MIKOŁAJSKA MAŁGORZATA
19. MIRGA ANDRZEJ
20. MOZDYNIEWICZ ROMAN
21. PALUCH JAN
22. PLEWA MARIA
23. RADWAŃSKA ANNA
24. RADWAŃSKA CECYLIA
25. ROSIŃSKA MARIA
26. SKUP MAREK
27. STOCH TADEUSZ
28. SZOPIŃSKA TERESA
29. ŚWIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA
30. WAKSMUNDZKI KAZIMIERZ
31. WILCZEK STANISŁAW
32. ŻARYCKA KRYSTYNA


KLASA 4 C:


1. ADAMUSZEK GRAŻYNA
2. BARTUZI ANDRZEJ
3. BŁĘKA JAN
4. BUDZYK MARIA
5. BULAS MICHAŁ
6. BYTNER JARZY
7. CEGLARZ WOJCIECH
8. CHLEBEK MARIA
9. CHMIEL JÓZEF
10. ISKRZYCKA TERESA
11. JACEWSKA ANNA
12. JACHYMIAK GRAŻYNA
13. JAKUBOWICZ GRAŻYNA
14. KLICH MAGDALENA
15. KLOCEK MAŁGORZATA
16. KOŚCIELNIAK ANDRZEJ
17. KOWALCZYK EWA
18. LEFLER MAŁGORZATA
19. LEŚNIOWSKI STEFAN
20. MRUGAŁA MAŁGORZATA
21. NOWAKOWSKA TERESA
22. PETRYLA ELŻBIETA
23. PIĄTEK ZBIGNIEW
24. PIŁAT MAŁGORZATA
25. PITEK MARIA
26. PŁUSA GRZEGORZ
27. PYZOWSKA ANNA
28. RADWAŃSKI MICHAŁ
29. ROKICKA KRYSTYNA
30. SKOWRAN PAWEŁ
31. SOKOŁOWSKA TERESA
32. ŚCISŁOWICZ ANDRZEJ
33. ŚLĘCZKA EWA
34. WATYCHA KAZIMIERZ
35. WATYCHOWICZ JAN


KLASA 4 D:


1. CHLEBEK ANNA
2. CICHOŃ ALICJA
3. CYRWUS STANISŁAWA
4. DACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ
5. DZIEWOLSKI ANDRZEJ
6. FARON MARIA
7. FRYŹLEWICZ LESŁAW
8. GRACA BRONISŁAW
9. GROMADA CZESŁAW
10. GRUCHACZ ZOFIA
11. HARTABUS ANNA
12. JAKUBIEC ANNA
13. KARPIEL ZOFIA
14. KLIN ZBIGNIEW
15. KOLANOWSKI MAREK
16. MAJERSKI STEFAN
17. MIKSA MAŁGORZATA
18. MYŚLIWIEC JÓZEF
19. NOWOTARSKA ELŻBIETA
20. OGRODNA ALEKSANDRA
21. PODGÓRSKI STANISŁAW
22. POZNAŃSKI PAWEŁ
23. RABIAŃSKA JANINA
24. SĘKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
25. SIKORA AGNIESZKA
26. STASZEL MARIA
27. SZOKALSKA KRYSTYNA
28. SZYSZKA EMILIA
29. WATYCHA STANISŁAW
30. ZAJĄC ANDRZEJ

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl