Absolwenci 1973-1974

KLASA 4 A:


1. APOSTOŁ STANISŁAW
2. BOROWICZ MICHAŁ
3. BUDZYK HALINA
4. CISZEK GRAŻYNA
5. DĄBROWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
6. GALUBA BARBARA
7. GUZIK EWA
8. JAHN PIOTR
9. KLINCEWICZ REGINA
10. KOŁODZIEJSKA HANNA
11. KRUPIŃSKI JANUSZ
12. LEWICKI KRZYSZTOF
13. ŁAPCZYŃSKA BOGUMIŁA
14. MAREK STANISŁAW
15. MIKOŁAJSKI MAREK
16. NENKO DANUTA
17. NOWAK ANDRZEJ
18. OLBRYCHTOWICZ JERZY
19. PALUCH ZOFIA
20. PTAŚ GRAŻYNA
21. RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH
22. SIĘKA JADWIGA
23. STARZYK MAREK
24. SZAŁAJSKI ZENON
25. WALA CZESŁAWA
26. ZABRZESKI MAREK
27. ZIEMBLA WIESŁAW
28. ŻYGADŁO ZBIGNIEW


KLASA 4 B:


1. ANTKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
2. BAFIA JÓZEF
3. BORZĘCKI STANISŁAW
4. CHUDOBA JANUSZ
5. CICHY IWONA
6. CUDZICH MARZENA
7. GŁODZIAK JÓZEF
8. GONCIARCZYK STANISŁAW
9. IWAN KAZIMIERZ
10. JAMRYCH ZOFIA
11. JANDURA ELŻBIETA
12. JANKOWSKA KRYSTYNA
13. JĘDROL KAZIMIERA
14. KALATA TADEUSZ
15. KAMIŃSKI JANUSZ
16. KAWĘCKA ALINA
17. KRZYMIŃSKA ELŻBIETA
18. LENART KRZYSZTOF
19. MALCZYŃSKI MACIEJ
20. MULICA KRYSTYNA
21. NOWOTARSKI LESZEK
22. PITEK ANTONI
23. POLACZYK BOŻENA
24. PTAŚ EWA
25. REBIDAS ANNA
26. RZADKOSZ ZYGMUNT
27. SAS STANISŁAW
28. SZELIGA KRZYSZTOF
29. SZOPIŃSKA ELŻBIETA
30. TEICHER IWONA
31. TOMCZAK JANUSZ
32. WIĘCKOWSKA GRAŻYNA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BACZYŃSKA LEONIA
2. BAJSAROWICZ BARBARA
3. BRYNIARSKA MARIA
4. BUDZYK ELŻBIETA
5. CHRIST PAWEŁ
6. CZAJKOWSKA JOANNA
7. DOBRZAŃSKI GRZEGORZ
8. DROŻDZIAK TADEUSZ
9. DRZAZGA ELŻBIETA
10. DUDZIK RYSZARD
11. HUZIOR JANINA
12. KALATA STANISŁAW
13. KIETLINSKA BARBARA
14. KOMPERDA ZOFIA
15. KOWAL ADAM
16. LICHOSYT WOJCIECH
17. LITWIN JÓZEF
18. MALARZ JADWIGA
19. MOZDYNIEWICZ ANNA
20. MRUGAŁA CECYLIA
21. NYCZ STANISŁAW
22. OBROCHTA JAN
23. PIEKARSKI BOGUSŁAW
24. PIERWOŁA PIOTR
25. PLEWA IRENA
26. SKORUSA ELŻBIETA
27. SŁOWIŃSKA HALINA
28. SOWIŃSKA ZOFIA
29. TARCZOŃ ANNA
30. ZAPOTOCZNA KRYSTYNA
31. ZUBEK ANNA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BIGOS MARIA
2. BOGUNIA EWA
3. BUDZ JAN
4. BUKOWSKA ANTONINA
5. BUŁA ELŻBIETA
6. CHLEBEK ADAM
7. DZIURDZIK ZOFIA
8. JARKIEWICZ TERESA
9. KLOCEK ANNA
10. KOLASA ANTONI
11. KOWALCZYK MARIOLA
12. KRAWONTKA ALBINA
13. KRZYSTYNIAK KRYSTYNA
14. LUBERDA STANISŁAWA
15. ŁAPCZYŃSKA ROZALIA
16. MACIASZ WŁADYSŁAW
17. MIĘTUS HELENA
18. OSTWALD MARIA
19. PAJERSKI JANUSZ
20. PAWLIK MAREK
21. PODKANOWICZ ZOFIA
22. SIEPAK KRYSTYNA
23. SKRZYPEK MAREK
24. STUDENTOWICZ HALINA
25. WAŁACH ANNA
26. WAPIENNIK ALICJA
27. ZAMOYSKI MACIEJ
28. ZUBEK TERESA


KLASA 4 E:


1. BABCZAK JADWIGA
2. BOROWSKA BEATA
3. FRYŹLEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
4. GUZIK MARIA
5. JANECZEK JOANNA
6. KALINOWSKA BARBARA
7. KĘSKA JÓZEFA
8. KOKOSZKA HALINA
9. KRAUZOWICZ JANINA
10. KUDACIAK KRZYSZTOF
11. NOWOBILSKA BRONISŁAWA
12. OZOROWSKA EWA
13. PARZYGNAT HELENA
14. PUSTÓWKA LESZEK
15. RADECKA TERESA
16. ROSIŃSKA MARTA
17. SIĘKA ANDRZEJ
18. SIWECKA MARIA
19. SKĄPSKI ROMAN
20. SKUP JACEK
21. STEFANIAK TERESA
22. STYPUŁA MARIA
23. ŚMIAŁKOWSKA JANINA
24. WAKSMUNDZKA ANNA
25. WŁODARCZYK HELENA
26. WOJTAS MAREK
27. WOJTASIAK ANDRZEJ
28. WOLNY ELŻBIETA
29. ZAJĄC AURELIA
30. ZAPŁATA EWA
31. ZBOROWSKA KRYSTYNA
32. ZYCH HALINA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl