Absolwenci 1974-1975

KLASA 4 A:


1. BAŁAJEWICZ MARIUSZ
2. BEBAK GRAŻYNA
3. BOCHEŃSKI LESŁAW
4. BOROWICZ WIESŁAW
5. BRZESKA MAGDALENA
6. CHRAMIEC MARIA
7. CZUPRYNA TADEUSZ
8. GĄSIOR KRZYSZTOF
9. GIL BOGUSŁAW
10. GONCIARCZYK DOROTA
11. HANKE KRYSTYNA
12. HOROSZKO ANDRZEJ
13. KRAUZOWICZ MAREK
14. KUBAT KAZIMIERZ
15. ŁAGOCKI BOGUSŁAW
16. MAJERCZAK KRZYSZTOF
17. MANISTA HANNA
18. PAJERSKI EDWARD
19. PAPIEŻ IRENA
20. PARA MARIA
21. PIESTRAK WOJCIECH
22. PIŁAT KAZIMIERZ
23. PISZCZEK TADEUSZ
24. PITEK BOGUMIŁA
25. PLEWA ANNA
26. SOBOLEWSKI JACEK
27. SZAL HENRYK
28. SZEWCZYK MARIA
29. SZOSTEK MARIA
30. UHER EWA
31. WAKSMUNDZKA JOANNA
32. WNĘK URSZULA


KLASA 4 B:


1. BODY BARBARA
2. CHUDOBA MARIA
3. CYRWUS MARIA
4. CZARNECKA EWA
5. DĄBROWSKA MARIA
6. DZIEDZIC WIESŁAWA
7. FUS LESŁAW
8. KALIŚCIAK ELŻBIETA
9. KAPEL MARIA
10. KLOCEK STANISŁAW
11. KŁOS MONIKA
12. KOLASA JADWIGA
13. KOSTELA KAZIMIERZ
14. KRZYSICA KRYSTYNA
15. ŁAPSA KRZYSZTOF
16. MAŚNICA MARIA
17. MICHERDZIŃSKI MAREK
18. MURZAŃSKI ANDRZEJ
19. MURZYDŁO ANNA
20. OLEKSY HALINA
21. PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR
22. STANEK ELŻBIETA
23. SZCZEPANIEC JOLANTA
24. SZEWCZYK MAŁGORZATA
25. WOJNARSKI JÓZEF


KLASA 4 C:


1. BUDZ JAN
2. BUKOWSKA CECYLIA
3. CHMURA MARIA
4. CHOWANIEC BOGUSŁAWA
5. CHOWANIEC MARIA
6. DWORSKI LESŁAW
7. DZIUBASIK MARIA
8. DZIUBASIK TERESA
9. FARON BARBARA
10. GOŁDYN IRENA
11. GÓRSKA BOŻENA
12. GRYNIA JÓZEFA
13. JAWORSKI ALEKSANDER
14. KIETLIŃSKA MARIA
15. KLOCEK LUCYNA
16. KOCAŃDA STANISŁAW
17. KRÓLCZYK ZOFIA
18. LENART MARIA
19. LUDZIA JAN
20. MONIAK LUDMIŁA
21. MROSZCZAK BARBARA
22. PAJĄK ANNA
23. PAJĄK JANINA
24. PIECHOTA GRZEGORZ
25. PODKANOWICZ BOGUSŁAWA
26. PORĘBSKA BOŻENA
27. SAWINA ANDRZEJ
28. SIECZKA MARIA
29. SIĘKA JAKUB
30. SKÓBEL ZOFIA
31. SMOSNA MAREK
32. SUSKA DANUTA
33. SZLEMBARSKI ANDRZEJ
34. SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN
35. SZYMCZYK BOGUMIŁA
36. TĘTNOWSKI JACEK
37. TYLKA BARBARA
38. WĄSOWICZ WIKTOR
39. ZIEMBLA BOŻENA


KLASA 4 D:


1. ANTOLAK GRAŻYNA
2. BIZUB ALEKSANDER
3. CACHRO WŁADYSŁAW
4. CHĘCIŃSKI WIESŁAW
5. CHOWANIEC JADWIGA
6. CHROBAK JANINA
7. CHRYCZYK KATARZYNA
8. CISZEK HELENA
9. FLORCZYK FRANCISZEK
10. HAŁUDA TERESA
11. KRAMARZ JANINA
12. KRAWCZYK STANISŁAW
13. KUREŃ MAŁGORZATA
14. LENART JÓZEF
15. MACIATA JÓZEF
16. MAJERCZYK ANIELA
17. MALIK JAN
18. MULICA WIESŁAW
19. NIEMIEC KRYSTYNA
20. POCIELAJ ADAM
21. SERAFIN ANDRZEJ
22. SIODŁAK HALINA
23. SKIBIŃSKA WŁADYSŁAWA
24. SKUPIEŃ WŁADYSŁAWA
25. SOKOŁOWSKA BARBARA
26. SZPONDER BARBARA
27. SZYMCZYK ZBIGNIEW
28. TARCHAŁĄ MAŁGORZATA
29. TRZCIŃSKI RYSZARD
30. WCISŁO MAREK
31. WIDA MARIA


KLASA 4 E:


1. BATKIEWICZ ZOFIA
2. BODZIONY HALINA
3. CHMIEL MARIA
4. CHUDOBA JADWIGA
5. CZUDŻAK TOMASZ
6. CZYŻ MIROSŁAWA
7. DUDZIK RYSZARD
8. GRUDZIEŃ ALICJA
9. HUZIOR EWA
10. ISKRZYCKA ELŻBIETA
11. JURAS MARIAN
12. KOIS ZOFIA
13. KOWALCZYK GRAŻYNA
14. KRAUZOWICZ HALINA
15. KWIATKIOWSKI PAWEŁ
16. LENART JADWIGA
17. MACIARZ ANDRZEJ
18. MILANIAK KRYSTYNA
19. MRUGAŁA ANNA
20. NYKAZA JADWIGA
21. PALA MARIA
22. PAPANEK RYSZARD
23. PAWLUŚKIEWICZ JADWIGA
24. PRZYBYLIŃSKA BEATA
25. RAJCA WIESŁAWA
26. SOWIŃSKA MARIA
27. SZCZĘCH GENOWEFA
28. SZOPIŃSKA HALINA
29. SZYMRAJ ANNA
30. WROŃSKI ZDZISŁAW
31. ZACHWIEJA ANNA
32. ŻÓŁTEK HELENA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl