Absolwenci 1975-1976

KLASA 4 A:


1. ANTOŃCZAK ALEKSANDER
2. BATKIEWICZ MACIEJ
3. BOJARSKA WIESŁAWA
4. BORZĘCKA ANNA
5. CHOWANIEC PAWEŁ
6. CIESIELKA TERESA
7. DEWERA MAREK
8. FALTYN MARIA
9. FIGIEL MARTA
10. GDOWICZ WIESŁAW
11. GLAPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
12. JUREK MARIAN
13. KUBAT WIESŁAW
14. KURNAT JÓZEF
15. MACIASZEK BARBARA
16. MAGIERA JÓZEF
17. PALUCH KRYSTYNA
18. PISZCZEK TADEUSZ
19. PODGÓRSKI ANDRZEJ
20. RUŻYCZKA ADAM
21. SIECZKA TADEUSZ
22. SMOROŃ ZDZISŁAW
23. SOPIARZ JADWIGA
24. UJWARY PAWEŁ
25. WIELKIEWICZ ZOFIA


KLASA 4 B:


1. BUDZYK URSZULA
2. BYLINA MARIA
3. CHRYCZYK JAN
4. GIELATA LUDMIŁA
5. GORYL MARIA
6. GRUCA MAREK
7. GUTT HALINA
8. JAROSZ GRAŻYNA
9. JOŃCZYK MAGDALENA
10. KALATA ZOFIA
11. KULA JANINA
12. KURAŚ TERESA
13. LASKOWSKA TERESA
14. MAJERCZAK ZDZISŁAW
15. MAKOWSKI JAN
16. NOWOROLNIK HELENA
17. PAŃSZCZYK TERESA
18. PLIS RAFAŁ
19. PRUZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
20. RAJEWSKI JEREMI
21. ROKICKA DANUTA
22. RZUCIDŁO DANUTA
23. SIWAK ZBIGNIEW
24. TOMCZAK URSZULA
25. TRZOP JAN
26. URBANIAK STANISŁAWA
27. ZAJKOWSKA BOŻENA
28. ZIEMIANEK MARIA
29. ŻMUDA MAŁGORZATA
30. ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ


KLASA 4 C:


1. AMBROŻ MAŁGORZATA
2. BARAN MARIA
3. BARNAŚ ANNA
4. BOCZKOWSKI RYSZARD
5. CHRYCZYK BOŻENA
6. GIER KRYSTYNA
7. GRELA KRYSTYNA
8. HAJNOS KRYSTYNA
9. KOLUSZ ANDRZEJ
10. KUŁACH STANISŁAW
11. LIPEC TERESA
12. MAGIERA IRENA
13. MAJERSKA ELŻBIETA
14. MARSZAŁEK BARBARA
15. PIECHOTA JACEK
16. RAPACZ LUCYNA
17. SALAMON JOLANTA
18. SŁOWAKIEWICZ JANUSZ
19. SPERKA MARTA
20. STASZEL JÓZEF
21. STEFANIAK KRYSTYNA
22. SZCZĘCH WACŁAW
23. SZNAJDER HALINA
24. ŚWIDERSKA WIESŁAWA
25. ZNANIEC MARIA


KLASA 4 D:


1. CHROBAK HENRYK
2. GOCEK JÓZEF
3. GUZIK KAZIMIERZ
4. HAAS STEFANIA
5. KOBYLARCZYK ANNA
6. KOSZAREK JADWIGA
7. KOWALSKA GRAŻYNA
8. LIPKOWSKA DANUTA
9. ŁAŚ HELENA MARIA
10. MACZEWSKI HENRYK
11. MAJERSKA ZENONA
12. MARDUŁA HALINA
13. MARYŃCZUK JOLANTA
14. MIERZEJEWSKA DANUTA
15. MIKOŁAJSKA ANNA
16. MOZDYNIEWICZ KRYSTYNA
17. NEUPAUER JÓZEF
18. NOWAK ANDRZEJ
19. PIEKARSKA ANNA
20. PLEWA TADEUSZ
21. PTAŚ ZBIGNIEW
22. PYSZKOWSKA DANUTA
23. SAWINA BOŻENA
24. SIKOŃ JÓZEFA
25. SZAREK STANISŁAWA
26. SZCZEPANIEC ELŻBIETA
27. SZLACHTOWSKA MARIA
28. SZOPIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
29. WAWRUSZKO BOŻENA
30. ZUBEK BARBARA


KLASA 4 E:


1. AUGUSTYN LESŁAW
2. BEDNARSKA MARIA
3. BOBEK JAN
4. BOROWICZ ANNA
5. BORZĘCKA MAŁGORZATA
6. CUDZICH ANIELA
7. GUT JÓZEF
8. HANDZEL ADAM
9. JAKOBISZYN JANUSZ
10. JAROSZ CZESŁAWA
11. KACZMARCZYK JANINA
12. KOCIK MARIA
13. KRAUZOWICZ MARIA
14. KRAUZOWICZ WANDA
15. LURKA BOGUSŁAW
16. ŁAPKA JÓZEF
17. ŁASZCZEWSKA URSZULA
18. ŁUKASZCZYK ALICJA
19. MACIATA ANNA
20. MAJCHERCZYK LESZEK
21. MALIK KRYSTYNA
22. MARZEC MARIA
23. MICHNIAK JAN
24. PAWLUSZKIEWICZ MARIA
25. PODKANOWICZ JANINA
26. PÓŁTORAK DANUTA
27. RAFACZ WŁADYSŁAWA
28. SENIO GRAŻYNA
29. SŁOWAKIEWICZ ANNA
30. SZCZĘCH JAN
31. TALAGA ZOFIA
32. ZABRZESKA MARIA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl