Absolwenci 1976-1977

KLASA 4 A:


1. ARENDARCZYK JANINA
2. BATKIEWICZ STANISŁAW
3. BŁACHUT DOMINIK
4. BRYJA EMILIA
5. BUDZYK ANNA
6. BUKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
7. CHUDOBA WITOLD
8. DOMIN JANUSZ
9. FUDALEWICZ JOANNA
10. FUS JANUSZ
11. JAHN JACEK
12. ŁAGODZKA BARBARA
13. MAJERCZAK ANNA
14. PŁYSA MIROSŁAW
15. SPIESZNY ADAM
16. SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA
17. SZPROCH BOGUMIŁA
18. UFIR BARBARA
19. WOJNARSKA MARIA
20. ZACHWIEJA TADEUSZ
21. ZAJĄC LUCJAN


KLASA 4 B:


1. BARBACHEN ELŻBIETA
2. BOROWICZ JANUSZ
3. BOROWICZ KATARZYNA
4. BRYNIARSKI KAZIMIERZ
5. BUDZ TERESA
6. CZERWIŃSKI ARTUR
7. FRYŹLEWICZ HALINA
8. GAŁOWICZ ANDRZEJ
9. GÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA
10. GÓRZ MARIA
11. HAJNOS MAREK
12. ISKRZYCKI ANDRZEJ
13. JACHYMIAK ZOFIA
14. KOZA URSZULA
15. KRAWCZYK JADWIGA
16. KRUŻEL TERESA
17. LASYK CECYLIA
18. LUDZIA MAREK
19. NENKO ELŻBIETA
20. NOWAK KONRAD
21. NOWINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
22. RUGE HALINA
23. STASZEL KRYSTYNA
24. WARMUZ TERESA
25. ZIEMBLA MAREK
26. ZĄZEL BARBARA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BLECHARCZYK KAZIMIERZ
2. BRYJA JÓZEFA
3. BUDZ BOŻENA
4. CZYŻ RYSZARD
5. DZEDZYK JANINA
6. GIEMZIK DANUTA
7. GÓRECKI JÓZEF
8. JABŁOŃSKA MARIA
9. KONOPKA MARIA
10. KRAUSZOWSKA IWONA
11. KRAUZOWICZ JACEK
12. KUDELA BOGNA
13. KUKULSKI ZYGMUNT
14. LUBERDA ANNA
15. ŁOJAS MARIA
16. ŁYSY KRZYSZTOF
17. MARSZAŁEK TADEUSZ
18. MIELNICZEK KRYSTYNA
19. MOZDYNIEWICZ ELŻBIETA
20. NAZARKO CECYLIA
21. OBROCHTA WŁADYSŁAWA
22. ORZECHOWSKA BOŻENA
23. PAWLIK JACEK
24. PAWLIKOWSKI STANISŁAW
25. PIETRZAK DANUTA
26. ROGALIŃSKI DARIUSZ
27. SZLEMBARSKI EUGENIUSZ
28. ŚMIETANA TERESA
29. UHER GRAŻYNA
30. WIELKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
31. WOJTOŃ ANDRZEJ
32. ZAJAS TEOFIL


KLASA 4 D:


1. BOCHEŃSKI RAFAŁ
2. BUDZ JANINA
3. CISOŃ FRANCISZEK
4. DZIĄBA MARIA
5. FRYŹLEWICZ MARIOLA
6. HANIACZYK ROZALIA
7. JĘDROL JÓZEF
8. JĘDRYSKO MARTA
9. KIETLIŃSKA ZOFIA
10. KILANOWICZ HENRYK
11. KOBYLARCZYK GRAŻYNA
12. KORAL ALICJA
13. KRÓL EWA
14. ŁAPSA ELŻBIETA
15. MOZDYNIEWICZ ANNA
16. NEUPAUER ZOFIA
17. NOWAK MARIAN
18. NOWOROLNIK KAZIMIERZ
19. OZOROWSKI ROBERT
20. PALIDER MARCIN
21. RUSIN JÓZEF
22. SABAŁA MIROSŁAWA
23. SIEMASZKIEWICZ ZDZISŁAW
24. TUŁECKA JOANNA
25. URBANIAK MAŁGORZATA
26. WILCZEK GRAŻYNA
27. WORWA MAŁGORZATA
28. ZAGATA ZOFIA
29. ZAMOJSKI ANDRZEJ
30. ZAPIÓRKOWSKA IWONA


KLASA 4 E:


1. CACHRO MARIA
2. DRĄG ZOFIA
3. FUKŚ URSZULA
4. GALAROWICZ ANNA
5. GÓNIK MARIA
6. ISKRZYCKA CECYLIA
7. JAROŃCZYK BOLESŁAW
8. KOPCZYŃSKA BOŻENA
9. KORCZAK BEATA
10. KORCZAK ZBIGNIEW
11. KOZAK BOGDANA
12. KRAUZOWICZ MAŁGORZATA
13. KRZYSTYNIAK STANISŁAW
14. KUBUSZEK HELENA
15. KURPIEL RYSZARD
16. ŁUCKÓW JANINA
17. MIĘTUS MARIA
18. MURZYDŁO JÓZEFA
19. NOWAK ZOFIA
20. NYKAZA CECYLIA
21. PARZĄTKA HALINA
22. PLEWA ALICJA
23. PYZOWSKI JACEK
24. RABIASZ RYSZARD
25. SURMA IRENA
26. SZAREK ANNA
27. WACŁAW TERESA
28. WILCZEK MAŁGORZATA
29. WORWA JERZY
30. ZAMOYSKI GRZEGORZ

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl