Absolwenci 1977-1978

KLASA 4 A:


1. BABIARZ ANNA
2. BRYNIARSKI STANISŁAW
3. DWORSKI WIESŁAW
4. FIGIEL ALICJA
5. GUŃKA ANNA
6. IGLAR FRANCISZEK
7. JACEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
8. KOPIŃSKA ANNA
9. KUSPER HELENA
10. LEGUTKO GRAŻYNA
11. MARDUŁA ANDRZEJ
12. MYŚLIWIEC MARIA
13. PIŁAT JAN
14. PISZCZEK JAN
15. POCIECHA BOGUSŁAW
16. RABIASZ WIESŁAW
17. SKRZYPEK STANISŁAW
18. SZNAJDER JANUSZ
19. SZYMCZAKOWSKA AGATA
20. TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ
21. UJCZAK KRZYSZTOF
22. WAPIENNIK GRAŻYNA
23. ZDEBSKA BOŻENA


KLASA 4 B:


1. BARAN HELENA
2. CHLEBEK MAŁGORZATA
3. CHMIELAK MARIA
4. DĄBROWSKA MARZENA
5. DUTKA HELENA
6. FRYŹLEWICZ MAREK
7. GÓRALCZYK ANITA
8. KARP RYSZARDA
9. KLOCEK ANDRZEJ
10. KOPIŃSKA ANNA
11. KOZŁECKA HALINA
12. KRAUZOWICZ BARBARA
13. LIGĘZA KATARZYNA
14. MROWCA MAŁGORZATA
15. NOWOBILSKI TADEUSZ
16. RÓŻYCKA BARBARA
17. RUSNAK DANUTA
18. SOKOŁOWSKA JADWIGA
19. SOPATA KRYSTYNA
20. STARCZOWSKA BARBARA
21. STOPKA KRYSTYNA
22. SZLĘK MARIA
23. SZOPIŃSKA DOROTA
24. SZWAJNOS JÓZEFA
25. ZAPOROWSKA MARIA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BŁACHUT ALICJA
2. BOBEK ANDRZEJ
3. BOCHNAK BARBARA
4. BUŃDA CZESŁAW
5. FUDALEWICZ ADAM
6. GÓRSKA KRYSTYNA
7. GURBIEL KRZYSZTOF
8. JACHYMIAK DANUTA
9. JAMKA KRYSTYNA
10. KAŁAFUT ADELA
11. KLOCEK TADEUSZ
12. KOCHANOWICZ JACEK
13. KOPIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
14. KOSZAREK JACEK
15. LEFLER GRAŻYNA
16. MŁYNARCZYK MARIA
17. PAJĄK JACEK
18. PIERWOŁA ANNA
19. PRZYBYLIŃSKA RENATA
20. RAJSKI ANDRZEJ
21. RAJSKI KRZYSZTOF
22. RATAJ PAWEŁ
23. RATAJ PIOTR
24. ROSIŃSKI ROMAN
25. RÓŻAŃSKI JANUSZ
26. SKALSKA MAŁGORZATA
27. STOPKA LESZEK
28. SZCZUREK CYRYL
29. ŚWIDERSKA TERESA
30. TOPÓR JÓZEF
31. TYLKA ANDRZEJ
32. ZAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA
33. ZARYCKA HALINA
34. ZIELIŃSKA FRANCISZKA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BEDNARSKA BARBARA
2. BEŁTOWSKA EWA
3. BOROWICZ EWA
4. BRYNIARSKA JANINA
5. BRYNIARSKA MAŁGORZATA
6. BUDZYK JANINA
7. CZAJKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
8. DUSZA ANNA
9. GAWEŁDA ZDZISŁAWA
10. HARĘZA ZOFIA
11. JANCZY STANISŁAW
12. KASOWSKA BOGUMIŁA
13. KILANOWICZ ZDZISŁAW
14. KLIMEK KRYSTYNA
15. KOLASA JAN
16. KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF
17. KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ
18. MAZUREK LUCYNA
19. MOTYKA JACEK
20. PRUZIŃSKA TERESA
21. PUSTÓWKA OLGIERD
22. RAFACZ MARIA
23. REMIASZ ZOFIA
24. ROKOSZ MARIA
25. RZADKOSZ PIOTR
26. SZLEMBARSKI BRONISŁAW
27. TRUTA EWA
28. WIERCIOCH BARBARA
29. ZAKULSKI LESZEK


KLASA 4 E:


1. ADAMCZYK TERESA
2. BAŃKA HALINA
3. BARTOSZEK HELENA
4. BEDNARCZYK MARIA
5. BIAŁOŃ DANUTA
6. BOROWICZ DOROTA
7. BRYNCZKA MIROSŁAWA
8. BUŁA WŁADYSŁAWA
9. BURZYKOWSKA GRAŻYNA
10. CHOLEWA IWONA
11. CHRYC ANNA
12. CHRYCZYK MARIA
13. DZIOBOŃ ELŻBIETA
14. HABURA MARTA
15. JACHYMIAK BARBARA
16. JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
17. KACIK LUCYNA
18. KALATA WŁADYSŁAWA
19. KNUROWSKA ELŻBIETA
20. KULPA EWA
21. KUMOROWSKA MARIA
22. ŁAŚ ANNA
23. MACIASZEK EWA
24. MALINOWSKA MARIA
25. MILANIAK MARIA
26. MOZDYNIEWICZ BOGUSŁAWA
27. MURZAŃSKA BARBARA
28. OSTWALD ALEKSANDRA
29. SABAŁA ZDZISŁAWA
30. SOWIŃSKA ZOFIA
31. STARCZOWSKA GRAŻYNA
32. STOCH ANNA
33. SZUMSKA KRYSTYNA
34. SZYMUSIAK ZOFIA
35. ŚWIST IZABELA
36. WARADZYN BALBINA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl