Absolwenci 1978-1979

KLASA 4 A:


1. BATKIEWICZ STANISŁAW
2. BOROWICZ JAKUB
3. FRYŹLEWICZ STANISŁAW
4. KOPEĆ MAREK
5. KUSPER MAŁGORZATA
6. LASYK JAN
7. ŁAWCZYS MIROSŁAW
8. MAJERCZAK MARIA
9. PIETRASZEK MARIA
10. PIETRASZKO JACEK
11. POCIECHA JANUSZ
12. SŁABA BERNADETA
13. SOPIARZ ZDZISŁAW
14. STOŁOWSKA BARBARA
15. SZAŁAJSKA KRYSTYNA
16. ŚWISTAK JOLANTA
17. TOMASZKOWICZ ANNA
18. TWARÓG MARIAN
19. UJWARY ROBERT
20. WÓJCIK EWA
21. ZAJĄC EWA
22. ZAWADA MAREK
23. ŻMUDA WITOLD


KLASA 4 B:


1. BOCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
2. FRYŹLEWICZ JACEK
3. IMIELSKA DANUTA
4. JANISZ BOŻENA
5. JĘDRYSKO LESŁAW
6. JODŁOWSKA BOGUMIŁA
7. KUBIK ZBIGNIEW
8. MAKUCH STANISŁAW
9. MARCUCH WALDEMAR
10. MICHERDZIŃSKI KAROL
11. MIKOŁAJSKA GRAŻYNA
12. PIOTRKOWICZ MAŁGORZATA
13. POLACZYK ANNA
14. PÓŁTORAK ANNA
15. PRZEŚLICA ANNA
16. PYZOWSKI PIOTR
17. SIATKOWSKA RENATA
18. TĘTNOWSKA ZDZISŁAWA
19. TOPÓR MARIA
20. ZACHEREK ANNA
21. ZĄZEL JADWIGA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BIAŁOŃ DANUTA
2. BIERÓWKA TERESA
3. CHMIELAK JADWIGA
4. CHOWANIEC LUCYNA
5. CZUBERNAT EWA
6. GACZOŁ BOŻENA
7. GRZESIAK AGNIESZKA
8. KALETA CECYLIA
9. KWIT MARIA
10. LUDZIA TERESA
11. ŁAŚ ELŻBIETA
12. MACIĄŻEK JAROSŁAW
13. MAGIERSKI TOMASZ
14. MAURER MARIA
15. MINIEWSKA ELŻBIETA
16. OZOROWSKI MARCIN
17. PAWLAK ZOFIA
18. SOKOŁOWSKA MARTA
19. SZELOCH GRAŻYNA
20. WAGNER BARBARA
21. WATYCHA JADWIGA
22. WĘDRYCHOWICZ EWA
23. WOLSKA KATARZYNA
24. ZBOROWSKA URSZULA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BAFIA MARIA
2. BATKIEWICZ MARIA
3. BUBULA RYSZARD
4. BURKIEWICZ JERZY
5. CHANDZE PIOTR
6. CHLIPAŁA STANISŁAWA
7. CHOWANIEC STANISŁAW
8. CHROBAK KRZYSZTOF
9. CIEŻ HALINA
10. CZUBERNAT ZENONA
11. FUDALI HALINA
12. FUKŚ MAGDALENA
13. GÓRNIK KRYSTYNA
14. GROMALA BARBARA
15. JĘDROL JOLANTA
16. KRZAK STANISŁAW
17. KWAK KAZIMIERZ
18. MAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
19. MRÓZ EWA
20. OSTACHOWSKI WITOLD
21. PARZYGNAT STANISŁAW
22. PISARCZYK JAN
23. RAFACZ FRANCISZKA
24. RAPACZ ADAM
25. SABAŁA URSZULA
26. SOJKA FRANCISZEK
27. SOŁTYS KATARZYNA
28. STARCZOWSKA ELŻBIETA
29. STĘKAŁA WIESŁAWA
30. SZYMUSIAK TADEUSZ
31. WYPCHAŁ ZBIGNIEW


KLASA 4 E:


1. BACHLEDA ANIELA
2. CISZEK ZOFIA
3. DZIOBOŃ ZOFIA
4. GOMBOS EWA
5. HARABASZ BARBARA
6. HUZIOR ZOFIA
7. JASKIERSKA URSZULA
8. KAMIŃSKA ANNA
9. KOMOROWSKA HALINA
10. KRÓL JOLANTA
11. ŁAŚ CECYLIA
12. ŁUKASZ CECYLIA
13. MALISZEWSKA LUCYNA
14. MŁYNARCZYK MARIA
15. RADOMSKA DOROTA
16. STRAMA HELENA
17. SURMA ANNA
18. SZOKALSKA GRAŻYNA
19. TABORSKA ZOFIA
20. TUREK DANUTA
21. WOJTAS BERNADETA
22. WYROBA JOANNA
23. ZAWORA BOGUSŁAWA
24. ZIELIŃSKA JOLANTA
25. ŻEGLEŃ EWA


KLASA 4 F:


1. BOBAK ANNA
2. BOROWICZ MONIKA
3. BUDZYK ANNA
4. DOMIN KRYSTYNA HELENA
5. DZIUBAS KATARZYNA
6. FALTYN JÓZEFA
7. FIT ANNA
8. GONCIARCZYK EWA
9. GRZYMEK GENOWEFA
10. KLUSKA MARIA
11. KOWALSKA JOLANTA
12. KRZYSTYNIAK ELŻBIETA
13. LIGAS TATIANA
14. MARZEC EWA
15. MOZDYNIEWICZ MARIA
16. RADWAŃSKA ANNA
17. REJCZAK JADWIGA
18. REKUCKA MARIA
19. SMOROŃ URSZULA
20. SOJKA ZOFIA
21. STEFAN MARTA
22. SZAFLARSKA EWA
23. SZCZĘCH ANTONINA
24. WYSZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl