Absolwenci 1979-1980

KLASA 4 A:


1. BOROWICZ KAZIMIERZ
2. BORZĘCKA ROZALIA
3. BRYNIARSKI ANDRZEJ
4. CELUSIAK HELENA
5. CHRYCZYK HALINA
6. DAWIDOWICZ MONIKA
7. GĘSIAK MARZENA
8. GÓŹDŹ ZDZISŁAW
9. HOROSZKO EWA
10. ISKRA KRZYSZTOF
11. JABŁOŃSKI JAN
12. JANCZY ANDRZEJ
13. KARBOWSKA RENATA
14. KUŁACH MAŁGORZATA
15. LASAK MAREK
16. LEJA TOMASZ
17. MYŚLIWIEC JÓZEFA
18. SŁOWIK JANUSZ
19. SZOPIŃSKI HENRYK
20. TĘTNOWSKI JACEK
21. TRUTY MARCELI
22. URBANIAK MAREK
23. WATYCHOWICZ BARBARA
24. WÓJTOWICZ ELWIRA
25. ZABRZESKI PAWEŁ
26. ZBOROWSKI TADEUSZ


KLASA 4 B:


1. ANTOLAK IRENA
2. BUDZYK WOJCIECH
3. KACWIN JOLANTA
4. KALATA JANINA
5. KOZA GRAŻYNA
6. KUSTWAN ANNA
7. LECH RITA
8. PIEKARCZYK URSZULA
9. PITEK ANDRZEJ
10. PLEWA ANNA
11. PODSTAWA ELŻBIETA
12. RABIAŃSKA MARIA
13. RÓŻAŃSKA ALICJA
14. SKALSKA JADWIGA
15. STOPKA PIOTR
16. STUDENTOWICZ JOLANTA
17. SZLACHTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
18. SZOPIŃSKI PAWEŁ
19. THOMAS ELŻBIETA
20. WACŁAW HELENA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BIGOS MARIA
2. BRYNIARSKA JANINA
3. DYBCZYK EWA
4. FILAS WERONIKA
5. GORYL HELENA
6. GROCHAL JOANNA
7. HAJDAS KRYSTYNA
8. JABŁOŃSKA STANISŁAWA
9. KACZMARCZYK DARIUSZ
10. KILANOWICZ KATARZYNA
11. KOWALCZYK ZBIGNIEW
12. MAŚNICA STANISŁAWA
13. PATER JOLANTA
14. PLEWA JOANNA
15. SKWAREK STANISŁAWA
16. STASZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ
17. STRAMA AGNIESZKA
18. STRAMA ZOFIA
19. SZOPIŃSKA ANNA
20. SZUMAL KAZIMIERA
21. WALKOSZ TERESA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BATKIEWICZ MARTA
2. CEGLARZ PAWEŁ
3. CYRWUS PIOTR
4. FRYŹLEWICZ ANNA
5. JACHYMIAK LUCYNA
6. KALATA MAŁGORZATA
7. KASZUBA URSZULA
8. KOLASA MAREK
9. KRAUZOWICZ JOANNA
10. KRAUZOWICZ MAREK
11. KRAUZOWICZ WIESŁAW
12. KUBOWICZ LIDIA
13. KURAŚ GRAŻYNA
14. KURDZIEL ALICJA
15. LUBIŃSKA BARBARA
16. MAGIERSKI PIOTR
17. MULARZ GRAŻYNA
18. OSTACHOWSKA EWA
19. PAWLUŚKIEWICZ ANNA
20. RAJSKA MAŁGORZATA
21. RAJSKI STANISŁAW
22. RAMS STANISŁAW
23. SIENIAWSKA JOANNA
24. SŁOWAKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
25. STOCH EDWARD
26. SUKALSKI JAROSŁAW
27. SZPULER MAŁGORZATA
28. WAWRZYNIAK GRAŻYNA
29. ZIEMBA TERESA
30. ZWINCZAK MARTA


KLASA 4 E:


1. BACHULSKA ELŻBIETA
2. BATKIEWICZ IWONA
3. BOCOŃ MARIA
4. BRYNIARSKA DANUTA
5. CHROBAK DOROTA
6. CHROBAK HALINA
7. GALON ANNA
8. GŁODEK GRAŻYNA
9. HYC ANNA
10. JAKUBIEC BOŻENA
11. KALATA EMILIA
12. KOLASA LUCYNA
13. KOPEĆ ANNA
14. KOWALSKA GRAŻYNA
15. KUŹNIECOFF RITA
16. LANDOWSKA MARIA
17. PALICA JANINA
18. PYZOWSKA ELŻBIETA
19. RYBAK LUCYNA
20. SMACIARZ EWA
21. STEC STANISŁAWA
22. SWALARZ ANNA
23. SZCZĘCH ANNA
24. SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA
25. ŻARNECKA MARIA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl