Absolwenci 1980-1981

KLASA 4 A:


1. BAŁAJEWICZ PIOTR
2. BŁACHUT BARBARA
3. BOCHENEK DANUTA
4. BOGACZ MAREK
5. CHRIST RAFAŁ
6. CZERWIŃSKI WIKTOR
7. DZIOBOŃ ANDRZEJ
8. GUBAŁA MARZENA
9. KŁAPACZ KRYSTYNA
10. KNAPCZYK KRZYSZTOF
11. KOMPERDA MARIA
12. MAJERCZAK KAZIMIERA
13. MULICA FRANCISZEK
14. PAJERSKA BARBARA
15. PLEWA MIECZYSŁAW
16. RZEPECKI MAREK
17. SERWIN URSZULA
18. SNOPEK STANISŁAW
19. SZPERLAK MAREK
20. UJWARY WACŁAW
21. WAKSMUNDZKI CZESŁAW
22. WOLSKI HUBERT
23. WÓJTOWICZ RYSZARD


KLASA 4B:


1. BATKIEWICZ KATARZYNA
2. BIEDA MARIA
3. BRZOZOWSKI ROBERT
4. BUDZIAK JOLANTA
5. CHRIST EWA
6. DRAUS MAŁGORZATA
7. DUDEK BARBARA
8. DZIURDZIK ANDRZEJ
9. GOŁCZYŃSKA MARTA
10. GURBIEL ZBIGNIEW
11. KEMPNY WIESŁAWA
12. KIPTA MAŁGORZATA
13. KOSZYK JOLANTA
14. KRAWCZYK MARTA
15. KURDZIEL BARBARA
16. LESZCZAK PIOTR
17. PACYGA GRAŻYNA
18. PALUCH GRZEGORZ
19. PIERWOŁA CECYLIA
20. SIĘKA EWA
21. SMACIARZ KRYSTYNA
22. SOJKA ANNA
23. STARMACH KRZYSZTOF
24. WACH MARIAN
25. WALKOSZ STANISŁAW
26. WROCŁAWIAK MIECZYSŁAW
27. ZĄZEL MAŁGORZATA
28. ŻMUDA DOROTA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BATKIEWICZ ANNA
2. BUDZYK BARBARA
3. DZIUBAS ANNA
4. FRYŹLEWICZ BARBARA
5. GARB EWA
6. GÓROWSKA DOROTA
7. GUZIAK KRYSTYNA
8. JANIK JANINA
9. KLUSKA ANNA
10. KŁAPACZ BOŻENA
11. KOMOROWSKA ANNA
12. KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA
13. KOZAK PAWEŁ
14. KRZYSTYNIAK ALICJA
15. KURNYTA BARBARA
16. LUBELSKA ANNA
17. MAURER KRYSTYNA
18. MOTYKA URSZULA
19. OBROCHTA BOGUSŁAW
20. PAWLUŚKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA
21. PODKANOWICZ DOROTA
22. RADECKI MARIAN
23. SOBCZAK HALINA
24. STASZEL HELENA
25. SZELIGA URSZULA
26. SZEWCZYK HALINA
27. TRZCIŃSKA KINGA
28. UFIR JUSTYNA
29. ŻUKIEWICZ JOLANTA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BARNAŚ EWA
2. BEDNARZ STANISŁAWA
3. BIERÓWKA KRYSTYNA
4. BOROŃ KRZYSZTOF
5. BRYJA MIECZYSŁAW
6. ĆWIERTNIA MAŁGORZATA
7. DZIELSKI WOJCIECH
8. GŁĄB JÓZEF
9. HÜBNER EWA
10. JAHN TADEUSZ
11. JARZĄBEK ZBIGNIEW
12. KRAWONTKA JÓZEF
13. KRZAK URSZULA
14. ŁAPSA PIOTR
15. ŁUKASZKA PAWEŁ
16. MIELNIK DANUTA
17. MUSIOŁ GRAŻYNA
18. NOWAK ŁUKASZ
19. POTOCZEK TADEUSZ
20. RAPACZ ALEKSANDER
21. SOLECKA BOGUMIŁA
22. STOŁOWSKA MICHALINA
23. SZAREK KRYSTYNA
24. SZLEMBARSKI STEFAN
25. TOKARSKA BOŻENA
26. TOMALA DANUTA
27. WIŚNIOWSKA EWA
28. ZAJĄC MARIA
29. ZIENTARA BARBARA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl