Absolwenci 1981-1982

KLASA 4 A:


1. BOROWICZ BARBARA
2. BORYŃSKA BEATA
3. CHLIPAŁA WIESŁAW
4. CZARNIAK MARIA
5. CZUBERNAT ANNA
6. FRYŹLEWICZ PAWEŁ
7. GOŁĘBIOWSKI MAREK
8. JACHYMIAK ADAM
9. JAKOBISZYN JAROSŁAW
10. JANIK DARIUSZ
11. JASEK JADWIGA
12. KUCHARCZYK ZBIGNIEW
13. KUCIŃSKI RYSZARD
14. LEJA PAWEŁ
15. ŁATEK ZBIGNIEW
16. PAWLIKOWSKA ANNA
17. SIĘKA WITOLD
18. SMARDUCH ELŻBIETA
19. SOKOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ
20. STARMACH ZBIGNIEW
21. STEG PIOTR
22. SZCZERBA WŁODZIMIERZ
23. WIELKIEWICZ TERESA
24. ZARĘBCZAN KAZIMIERZ
25. ZAWADA PIOTR


KLASA 4 B:


1. BEŁTOWSKA BOŻENA
2. BURKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
3. CHOWANIEC EWA
4. CHUDOBA EWA
5. CZAJA MACIEJ
6. DUDA URSZULA
7. DUTKA LEOKADIA
8. FRYŹLEWICZ AGATA
9. GROŃSKA KRYSTYNA
10. GUZIOŁEK MAGDALENA
11. HORNICZAK ZOFIA
12. JUREK MACIEJ
13. KOSTECKI SŁAWOMIR
14. KRASNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
15. LASAK ANNA
16. LENART ANNA
17. LESZCZAK JAROSŁAW
18. LIS BEATA
19. MAREK PIOTR
20. NOWOROLNIK ELŻBIETA
21. NYKAZA STANISŁAW
22. PLEWA WIESŁAW
23. PLUTA MAŁGORZATA
24. PODSIADŁO MAŁGORZATA
25. SOBCZYK EWA
26. SZAL TERESA
27. SZLĘK MARTA
28. SZUMAL ZBIGNIEW
29. WALKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
30. WIT ROKSANA
31. ZABRZESKA ELŻBIETA


KLASA 4 C:


1. ALEKSANDROWICZ JOANNA
2. BACHULSKA ŁUCJA
3. BARCZUK EWA
4. BARNAŚ ALINA
5. BIGOS MARIA
6. BOGDANOWSKA JANINA
7. BORZĘCKA MAGDALENA
8. CYRWUS MAŁGORZATA
9. CZERNIK STANISŁAWA
10. DRĄG BRONISŁAW
11. FRYŹLEWICZ MAŁGORZATA
12. GAŹDZIAK HELENA
13. GIŁKA AGNIESZKA
14. KLAMERUS ZOFIA
15. KLOCEK KRZYSZTOF
16. KNIOTEK RAFAŁ
17. KONIK LUCYNA
18. KRAUZOWICZ GRAŻYNA
19. MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA
20. MORAWA KRYSTYNA
21. NĘDZA IZABELLA
22. OLCOŃ MAREK
23. PAJERSKA BOŻENA
24. PALKA ELŻBIETA
25. PLUCIŃSKA BARBARA
26. PYZOWSKA MARIA
27. RADECKA BARBARA
28. SZOPIŃSKA BARBARA
29. SZPERNOGA JÓZEF
30. TOPA BARBARA
31. TYLKA MARIA
32. WENIT MILAN
33. WÓJCIAK MACIEJ


KLASA 4 D:


1. BACZYŃSKA JOLANTA
2. BIENIAS ALEKSANDER
3. BORZĘCKA MARIA
4. BROŻEK AGATA
5. CHOWANIEC PAWEŁ
6. CHROBAK ANNA
7. CIĘŻCZAK STANISŁAWA
8. DEWERA DANUTA
9. GÓRZ KATARZYNA
10. HUZIOR MAŁGORZATA
11. JASKIERSKA HALINA
12. JASNOS HALINA
13. KACIK WOJCIECH
14. KAPKA GRAŻYNA
15. KILANOWICZ ZOFIA
16. KLAUS HENRYK
17. KOWALSKA BARBARA
18. KRAUSZOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
19. LEJA JANUSZ
20. LEŚNICKA EWA
21. LEŚNICKA JADWIGA
22. MATEJA ANDRZEJ
23. NIEMIEC MACIEJ
24. PAJERSKI MAREK
25. PAWLAK IWONA
26. SADŁOWSKA BEATA
27. SOBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA
28. SZCZĘCH JAN
29. UFIR ANNA
30. WALICZEK TERESA
31. WATYCHOWICZ DANUTA
32. WITEK DANUTA
33. WUJKOWSKA URSZULA
34. ZDEBSKA BARBARA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl