Absolwenci 1987-1988

KLASA 4A:

1. FRAJDENBERG AGATA
2. GAL ANDRZEJ
3. GRABIEC ROMAN
4. KACZMARCZYK PIOTR
5. MARZEC JACEK
6. MAZUR MARZENA
7. MEDWECKA MAGDALENA
8. MOZDYNIEWICZ PIOTR
9. NOWOBILSKA STANISŁAWA
10. PACH HENRYK
11. PAWLICA ELŻBIETA
12. PLEBANKIEWICZ JAN
13. SOWA GRZEGORZ
14. SZYMASZEK JAKUB
15. WIATR DARIUSZ
16. ZABRZESKA BARBARA


KLASA 4B:


1. BRYNIARSKI TOMASZ
2. FUS PAWEŁ
3. GOŁCZYŃSKI MARCIN
4. GROBLICKI ARTUR
5. JURKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA
6. KALATA EWA
7. KUPCZYK RADOSŁAW
8. LIPUT JOANNA
9. MŁYNARCZYK BARBARA
10. PAWLIŃSKI RAFAŁ
11. PLUTA WIESŁAWA
12. PRZYSTAŁ MONIKA
13. PTAŚ MAŁGORZATA
14. PYZOWSKA DANUTA
15. STEG JOANNA
16. SYJUD MAŁGORZATA
17. SZCZĘŚNIAK ROBERT
18. TĘTNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
19. WAKSMUNDZKI JACEK
20. WARADZYN KATARZYNA
21. WIKTOR MAŁGORZATA
22. WOLSKI WOJCIECH
23. WOŹNIAK MARCIN
24. ZYGOR ANNA



KLASA 4C:


1. CHOROBA ELŻBIETA
2. DZIADKOWIEC KATARZYNA
3. GÓRKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA
4. JUCHA BEATA
5. KIERNOZIAK ANNA
6. KILANOWICZ MARIA
7. KRUPA MONIKA
8. KUROS DANUTA
9. LIGARSKA BEATA
10. MACIATA ANNA
11. NOWAK MARIA
12. OBYRTACZ MONIKA
13. ORGANIŚCIAK MARIA
14. PACYGA EDYTA
15. RAPACZ MACIEJ
16. ROSAK JOANNA
17. RÓŻKIEWICZ IRMINA
18. TOBIASZ KINGA
19. WATYCHOWICZ ANNA
20. ZAPAŁA IZABELA
21. ŻUKIEWICZ MARLENA


KLASA 4D:


1. GŁUŚ ALICJA
2. GUZIAK EWA
3. JACHYMIAK MACIEJ
4. JANOS DANUTA
5. JARECKI STANISŁAW
6. KOKOSZKA GRAŻYNA
7. KNAP KRZYSZTOF
8. KUBASIK MARIA
9. ŁOJAS ALICJA
10. ŁOJAS EWA
11. RAPACZ MAŁGORZATA
12. SAMBORA ANNA
13. STARMIACH ROBERT
14. STRAMA JÓZEFA
15. SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA
16. TOKARCZYK ZOFIA
17. TOPÓR DANUTA
18. ZABOREK DOROTA
19. ZACHARA EWA


KLASA 4E:


1. BĄK GRAŻYNA
2. BEDNARZ ALINA
3. CEBULA KUNEGUNDA
4. CHUDOBA DANUTA
5. CIĘŻCZAK ZOFIA
6. CZYSZCZOŃ IWONA
7. GIL TERESA
8. JAJEŚNICA BARBARA
9. JETHON PAWEŁ
10. KNAPCZYK DOROTA
11. KOWALCZYK JOANNA
12. KOWALSKI ANTONI
13. KULIG RENATA
14. LEJA ALINA
15. LIBERDA DOROTA
16. ŁAPSA ANDRZEJ
17. MAJOCHA MAŁGORZATA
18. MARKOWICZ MARIA
19. NOWINOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA
20. PAŁYS MAREK
21. PIRCHAŁA STANISŁAWA
22. SKALSKA MAŁGORZATA
23. SŁOWIAK MARIA
24. STANEK BEATA
25. STĘPNIEWSKA MARZENA
26. STRAMA KRYSTYNA
27. SZCZEPANIAK BOGUSŁAWA
28. SZOPIŃSKA LUCYNA
29. SZTUR JACEK
30. TAŃSKI MAREK

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl