Absolwenci 1988-1989

KLASA 4A:

1. BUKOWSKA HELENA
2. CHOWANIEC MAŁGORZATA
3. CISZEK DAMIAN
4. FRYŹLEWICZ BARBARA
5. GOTTFRIED MIROSŁAWA
6. KAPOŁKA ŁUKASZ
7. KŁAK ADAM
8. KOBYLARCZYK KAZIMIERZ
9. KULAWIUK AGNIESZKA
10. LEJA MAREK
11. LEJA PIOTR
12. NOWAK ARTUR
13. PLEWA WIESŁAW
14. PRANICA MAREK
15. REPA LUCYNA
16. RUCKA DANUTA
17. RYCHTARCZYK STANISŁAW
18. SKALSKI MAREK
19. SNOPEK ZDZISŁAWA
20. SOŁTYS KAZIMIERZ
21. SZOPIŃSKA RENATA
22. WATYCHOWICZ ANNA
23. WOJTCZYK PIOTR
24. ZIEMBLA RENATA


KLASA 4B:


1. CHLEBEK MAŁGORZATA
2. CYGOŃ BARBARA
3. CZAJA CELINA
4. CZUBERNAT ELŻBIETA
5. DEREBAS TYMOTEUSZ
6. FIEDOR JADWIGA
7. GĘDŁEK PAWEŁ
8. GÓRKIEWICZ BEATA
9. JARMOLIŃSKA EWA
10. KOWALCZYK MARTA
11. ŁAPCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA
12. NIKIEL BEATA
13. NYKIEL RENATA
14. PALUCH JOANNA
15. PIOTROWSKA JOANNA
16. PODKANOWICZ RENATA
17. RZEŹNICZAK SYLWIA
18. SMACIARZ DANUTA
19. STÓS DOROTA
20. SZYSZKA BOGUMIŁA
21. ŚWIST PIOTR
22. TOMASZ ELŻBIETA
23. TRZCIŃSKI MACIEJ
24. ZABOREK DANUTA
25. ZAŚKO MONIKA
26. ZAWADZKA BEATA
27. ŻUŁAWIŃSKI SZYMON


KLASA 4C:


1. BŁACHUT ANNA
2. BOROWICZ ELŻBIETA
3. DZIEŻA DOROTA
4. FRYŹLEWICZ DOMINIKA
5. GLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
6. GRUSZKA DOROTA
7. HUZIOR HANNA
8. JACHNA ELŻBIETA
9. JAGŁA KINGA
10. JURCZAK PIOTR
11. ŁUŻNA MONIKA
12. NOWICKA RENATA
13. OLCOŃ BOŻENA
14. ROKICKA IWONA
15. ROKICKA MAGDALENA
16. RUDNIK MAŁGORZATA
17. SAS MONIKA
18. SIĘKA AGATA
19. SOROTA ANNA
20. SZPULER IRENA
21. ŚMIESZEK IWONA
22. ZBOROWSKA URSZULA


KLASA 4D:


1. CYRWUS DOROTA
2. DUSZA JÓZEF
3. GOGOLA CZESŁAWA
4. JODŁOWSKA IRENA
5. LUBERDA RENATA
6. ŁAPSA ANNA
7. PARZYGNAT WIESŁAW
8. PŁAWIAK EWA
9. RYBROWSKA MONIKA
10. STARCZOWSKA MARIA
11. STOPKA JAN
12. ZALESKA DOMINIKA
13. ŻMUDA ZOFIA


KLASA 4E:


1. ANTOŁEK DOROTA
2. BODZIONY ANNA
3. CHORĄGWICKA ANNA
4. CHORĄŻAK JERZY
5. DZIECHCIOWSKA ALICJA
6. JACHYMIAK ANNA
7. KACZMARCZYK JOANNA
8. KALETA RENATA
9. KARKOSZKA ZBIGNIEW
10. KŁAPUT RENATA
11. KNAP KRYSTYNA
12. KROCZKA ANITA
13. KRUPA EWA
14. LUBERDA RENATA
15. ŁUCKI PAWEŁ
16. MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF
17. MOGILSKA EWA
18. MUCHA STANISŁAW
19. SŁOWAKIEWICZ EWA
20. STANACH PAWEŁ
21. SZLEMBARSKI JAN
22. ŚPIECHOWICZ EWA
23. TOMALA BEATA
24. UJWARY AGATA
25. WACH TADEUSZ
26. WCISŁO RENATA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl