Absolwenci 1989-1990

KLASA 4 A:

1. BEDNARZ MARIA
2. BIEL MAGDALENA
3. BUDZYK ZDZISŁAW
4. CYREK IZABELA
5. FERDUŁA WOJCIECH
6. GRELA ANNA
7. HLAWACZ JÓZEF
8. JACHYMIAK BOGUMIŁA
9. KAŁAFUT ANNA
10. KŁAPUT AGNIESZKA
11. KNUROWSKI MIROSŁAW
12. KUŁACH LESŁAW
13. MACIASZ BOŻENA
14. MADEJ MONIKA
15. MANCEWICZ ARKADIUSZ
16. MRUGAŁA BEATA
17. RUSIN IZABELA
18. RZEPECKA GRAŻYNA
19. ŚCIURKA URSZULA
20. ŚWIĄTONIOWSKA BEATA
21. UJWARY WOJCIECH
22. WORWA JOLANTA
23. ZAMARLIK PIOTR
24. ŻELAWSKI MARCIN


KLASA 4 B:


1. ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ
2. BEDNARCZYK BEATA
3. BORYŃSKA AGNIESZKA
4. BRYNIARSKI KRZYSZTOF
5. CHUDOBA RENATA
6. CZAJA MARIA
7. DEREBAS ŁUKASZ
8. DZIEDZIC JAGNA
9. GANCERZ DANUTA
10. GĄTKIEWICZ KAROL
11. GŁOWIŃSKI IRENEUSZ
12. GODAWSKA MONIKA
13. GRANOWSKI WOJCIECH
14. JAPOŁ MAREK
15. KOPER MAŁGORZATA
16. KOS RAFAŁ
17. KOŚĆ MARTA
18. KUDASIK MONIKA
19. LIGĘZA STANISŁAW
20. NOWOROLSKI ZBIGNIEW
21. PIŻANOWSKA RENATA
22. STASIAK MAŁGORZATA
23. STEFANIK MARIOLA
24. TISCHNER WOJCIECH
25. WIETRZYK JOANNA
26. WOJDACKA IZABELA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BORZĘCKA AGNIESZKA
2. DUDA AGATA
3. GLIŚCIŃSKA MAGDALENA
4. GORYL ANNA
5. JANCZY PIOTR
6. KAPAŁKA MARIA
7. KORNICKA KATARZYNA
8. LANDOWSKA DANUTA
9. ŁACEK KRYSTYNA
10. MANIECKA KATARZYNA
11. NĘDZA - KUBINIEC WERONIKA
12. NOWAK ANNA
13. PANCZAKIEWICZ MARCIN
14. PUKAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
15. SŁOWAKIEWICZ MARTA
16. STASZEL HALINA
17. WOLSKA AGATA


KLASA 4 D:


1. CHRACA TERESA
2. DOMIN TERESA
3. FRYŹLEWICZ JOLANTA
4. JARKIEWICZ KATARZYNA
5. JONIAK JOLANTA
6. JUSZCZAK MAŁGORZATA
7. KOWAL DANUTA
8. KRASNOWSKA JOANNA
9. KRAWCZYK BEATA
10. MICHAJŁOW EWDOKIA
11. NACHER ANNA
12. PARA ROBERT
13. PIERWOŁA JACEK
14. PIETRZYK MONIKA
15. RUSZCZYCKA EDYTA
16. SŁOWAKIEWICZ IWONA
17. STÓS RENATA
18. ZBOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF


KLASA 4 E:


1. BIGOS WŁODZIMIERZ
2. BODZIONY AGATA
3. CHROBAK BARBARA
4. CHROBAK MACIEJ
5. CHWAŁEK DANUTA
6. CIOCH GRAŻYNA
7. CWALINA ANDRZEJ
8. DZIAŁEK EWA
9. FIGURA BARBARA
10. GAJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
11. KAPOŁKA MATEUSZ
12. KOLASA RENATA
13. KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA
14. LIGAS BEATA
15. LIGAS WOJCIECH
16. MIĘTUS MAŁGORZATA
17. MONTSKO WIESŁAW
18. PALUCH ARTUR
19. PIERÓG JOLANTA
20. PLEWA GRAŻYNA
21. PŁASKONKA TERESA
22. PUDZISZ GENOWEFA
23. RAFACZ ANNA
24. RUSNARCZYK JOANNA
25. SEWERYN MAŁGORZATA
26. STEC IRENA
27. WARMUZ JOANNA
28. WĘGRZYNIAK MARIA
29. ZAGÓRSKI MARIUSZ
30. ŻEGLEŃ ALEKSANDER

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl