Absolwenci 1990-1991

KLASA 4 A:

1. BŁOTNICKA MAGDALENA
2. BRYNIARSKA MAGDALENA
3. GŁODZIAK MACIEJ
4. KAŁAFUT ANNA
5. KNUROWSKI TOMASZ
6. KUREK SEBASTIAN
7. LELAS PIOTR
8. MROCZKA DARIUSZ
9. MRUGAŁA IWONA
10. OLBERT JAN
11. PIERWOŁA MAREK
12. PIŁAT WOJCIECH
13. POLAK PAWEŁ
14. SIUTA JOANNA
15. SZOKALSKA ALEKSANDRA
16. ŚWIERCZEK LESZEK
17. TRUTA JOANNA
18. WOJTASIK ANNA
19. ZABOREK EWA


KLASA 4 B:


1. BANDYK BEATA
2. BATKIEWICZ BOGUSŁAW
3. CYRWUS IZABELA
4. CZAJA GRZEGORZ
5. ĆWIERTNIA BOGUSŁAW
6. DANIEL DOROTA
7. FRYŹLEWICZ EDWARD
8. GARBACZ IWONA
9. GUZIK ELŻBIETA
10. HAŁADYNA AGATA
11. HANIACZYK MICHAŁ
12. IWAN PAWEŁ
13. JACHYMIAK BOGUMIŁ
14. KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW
15. KRET MAŁGORZATA
16. MACZEK ANDRZEJ
17. MOZDYNIEWICZ ELŻBIETA
18. NIEWĘGŁOWSKI WALDEMAR
19. PAPIERZ DOROTA
20. PODGÓRNA JOLANTA
21. RAJSKA MARTA
22. RAPACKI OSKAR
23. TOMCZAK JOANNA
24. WACH BARBARA
25. ZAGATA KATARZYNA
26. ŻUŁAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ


KLASA 4 C:


1. BALA EDYTA
2. BRYJA BERNADETTA
3. CHUDOBA AGNIESZKA
4. DOMAŃSKI JACEK
5. FĄFROWICZ ZOFIA
6. GAWRON DOROTA
7. GŁUC BOŻENA
8. GRUSZKA AGNIESZKA
9. KOMPERDA HALINA
10. KUSTWAN ELŻBIETA
11. KUSTWAN LUCYNA
12. MORAJKO KATARZYNA
13. NIEDZIÓŁKA LUCYNA
14. PAJERSKA MAGDALENA
15. PĘPEK MAŁGORZATA
16. POLAK KATARZYNA
17. SOJKA MIROSŁAWA
18. SOKÓŁ MONIKA
19. SZYMASZEK KATARZYNA
20. ŚLEMP PIOTR
21. TRZCIŃSKA KATARZYNA
22. ŻEGLEŃ ELŻBIETA


KLASA 4D:


1. ANTOLAK PAWEŁ
2. BIELAŃSKA DANUTA
3. DŁUGOPOLSKA EWA
4. DRĄG RAFAŁ
5. DZIOBOŃ WOJCIECH
6. FEREK ALINA
7. FLORCZAK EWA
8. GRESZTA BERNADETA
9. JASKIERSKA GRAŻYNA
10. LIGĘZA URSZULA
11. ŁUKUŚ BEATA
12. MACZEWSKA MONIKA
13. PIERWOŁA ZOFIA
14. PLEWA SŁAWOMIR
15. RAMSZ SYLWIA
16. RENE KATARZYNA
17. SKOWROŃSKA EDYTA
18. TRUTA ALEKSANDRA
19. WORWA PIOTR
20. WÓJCIK ELŻBIETA


KLASA 4 E:


1. BORZĘCKA STANISŁAWA
2. BRZYZEK EWELINA
3. CHMURA ALICJA
4. DZIADKOWIEC PAWEŁ
5. DZIELSKA DOROTA
6. GOMBOS JOANNA
7. KŁĄCZ MARZENA
8. KNAP HALINA
9. KRAUSZOWSKA EWA
10. KRAUZOWICZ JOANNA
11. KRUPA HALINA
12. ŁAPCZYŃSKI PIOTR
13. ŁAPSA MAGDALENA
14. ŁUKASIK JOANNA
15. MAGIERA EWA
16. MICHAŁOWICZ MARTA
17. NIEĆ BEATA
18. NIEDŹWIEDZKA MAGDALENA
19. PANCZAKIEWICZ EWA
20. PASIUT ANETA
21. PLEWA KAZIMIERZ
22. PRANICA PAULINA
23. PYTEL SYLWESTER
24. PYTEL ZBIGNIEW
25. SUSKA KINGA
26. SZCZĘSNA MIŁOSŁAWA
27. TOMECKA MONIKA
28. WARPECHA MACIEJ
29. WOJCIESZAK MONIKA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl