Absolwenci 1991-1992

KLASA 4 A:

1. AKSAMIT DOMINIK
2. BIAŁOŃ EMILIA
3. CETERA MARIA
4. CHLIPAŁA WOJCIECH
5. CHODACKI KRZYSZTOF
6. DUDA ROBERT
7. FURCZOŃ ROBERT
8. GUBAŁA ANNA
9. KISZKA EWA
10. KOS PIOTR
11. KRYJ ELŻBIETA
12. KWAK DANUTA
13. LUBELSKI WOJCIECH
14. ŁAPSA AGNIESZKA
15. PAJERSKA JOANNA
16. PALUCH PIOTR
17. PAWLIK PIOTR
18. PIÓRO DARIUSZ
19. POGODZIŃSKI MAREK
20. PRZESŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA
21. RAJSKA KINGA
22. SIAŚKIEWICZ TERESA
23. SŁOWIK WOJCIECH


KLASA 4 B:


1. BALA MONIKA
2. BIGOSZEWSKI TOMASZ
3. BOBAK MAREK
4. BRYJAK STANISŁAW
5. CIONŻYŃSKI JACEK
6. DŁUGOPOLSKI ROBERT
7. GRANOWSKA ZOFIA
8. GUZIAK ZOFIA
9. KOŚĆ NATALIA
10. KOWALEWSKA DOROTA
11. KRAUZOWICZ WOJCIECH
12. KRAWCZYK RENATA
13. ŁOWISZ KAZIMIERZ
14. MACZEWSKA IZABELA
15. MYKIETYN BEATA
16. PLEWA KATARZYNA
17. POLACZYK AGNIESZKA
18. POŁCH RENATA
19. PRZESŁAWSKA URSZULA
20. RAPACZ MARTA
21. SADOWY MONIKA
22. SALAMON MAŁGORZATA
23. SOJECKA BEATA
24. ŚLEMP ANNA
25. ŚMIAŁKOWSKA CELINA
26. ZIĘBA DOROTA


KLASA 4 C:


1. BIGOS STANISŁAWA
2. CISZEK RENATA
3. FILIPIAK IZABELA
4. GŁODEK MACIEJ
5. HABAS BARBARA
6. ISKRZYCKA JOANNA
7. JABŁOŃSKA BARBARA
8. KAŹMIERCZYK LUCYNA
9. KICIŃSKA IZABELA
10. KLOCEK JANUSZ
11. KOZAK ZUZANNA
12. ŁABUDA DANUTA
13. MACIASZ ZBIGNIEW
14. MACIEJASZ BEATA
15. MIKA MAŁGORZATA
16. NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA
17. PACTWA MICHAŁ
18. REGUŁA BARBARA
19. SOPIARZ WERONIKA
20. SZCZĘŚNIAK LIDIA
21. ŚLEDŹ MONIKA
22. TĘTNOWSKA JOANNA
23. TOKARCZYK MARTA
24. TWARÓG PAWEŁ
25. WIELKIEWICZ JANUSZ
26. WIERZBIŃSKI BARTOSZ
27. ŻYRKOWSKI ARTUR


KLASA 4 D:


1. BEDNARSKA JOANNA
2. CIAPAŁA KINGA
3. DYCZAK BEATA
4. DZIADKOWIEC BARBARA
5. EDYTA KOPERNIAK
6. FRYŹLEWICZ RENATA
7. GLANOWSKA ANETA
8. GROMADA AGATA
9. GURBIEL ANNA
10. HANIACZYK KATARZYNA
11. JACHYMIAK MONIKA
12. KAZUŚ DARIA
13. KNUROWSKA BARBARA
14. KOWALCZYK IWONA
15. KRZOK JOANNA
16. MAJCHRZAK MONIKA
17. MILANIAK LUCYNA
18. MULARZ JOLANTA
19. NĘDZA KATARZYNA
20. NOWACZYK HALINA
21. PIETRAS MONIKA
22. PLEWA LUCYNA
23. STUDENTOWICZ AGNIESZKA
24. SUSKA MAŁGORZATA
25. TWARDOSZ KATARZYNA
26. TYSZKA MAŁGORZATA
27. WALASIK DANUTA
28. WARMUZ BOGUMIŁA
29. WIŚNIOWSKA BOGUSŁAWA
30. ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA


KLASA 4 E:


1. BENEDYK ROBERT
2. CHLIPAŁA MONIKA
3. CHOWANIEC - GLISTA WERONIKA
4. CHUDY JOANNA
5. CZAJA EWA
6. GĄGAŁA IWONA
7. IGLAR BARBARA
8. JASKIERSKA EWA
9. KLOCEK MAŁGORZATA
10. KOWALSKA RENATA
11. KRÓL MAŁGORZATA
12. LEŚNIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
13. LUBIEŃSKA KATARZYNA
14. MICHALIK ZBIGNIEW
15. NIEMIEC EDWARD
16. NOWOS MAREK
17. RZEPKA DOROTA
18. SOWIŃSKA ELŻBIETA
19. STĘPNIEWSKA JOLANTA
20. SYREK DANUTA
21. WĘGRZYNIAK WOJCIECH
22. WIELKIEWICZ EWA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl