Absolwenci 1992-1993

KLASA 4 A:


1. BACA MIROSŁAW
2. BATKIEWICZ ADAM
3. BUŃDA ANNA
4. CACHRO JACEK
5. CZERWIŃSKI ADAM
6. CZUBERNAT BOGUMIŁA
7. DRĄŻEK DARIUSZ
8. DYDYŃSKA EDYTA
9. FĄFROWICZ ANDRZEJ
10. GAWĘSKA IZABELA
11. GROJEC TOMASZ
12. GRZEGORZ KOS
13. JUNG IZABELA
14. KOLASA MARCIN
15. LIGĘZA TOMASZ
16. ŁUCKI MAREK
17. MROŻEK MARTA
18. MRÓZEK WANDA
19. POGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
20. PORSCHKE HUBERT
21. PUDZISZ PAWEŁ
22. SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ


KLASA 4 B:


1. BAŁA DAWID
2. BARAN KATARZYNA
3. BATKIEWICZ STANISŁAW
4. BOGACZ DARIUSZ
5. BOROWICZ MARCIN
6. BRYNIARSKA BARBARA
7. CYREK LIDIA
8. CZAJA AGATA
9. FRAJDENBERG IZABELA
10. FUCHS MARTA
11. GRZYWNOWICZ DARIUSZ
12. JANKOWIAK MAGDALENA
13. KACZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW
14. KŁAPUT PIOTR
15. ŁUKASZCZYK ELŻBIETA
16. MADEJA JACEK
17. MARON IZABELA
18. MAŚLERZ ŁUKASZ
19. MĘDOŃ PIOTR
20. MOCZARNA BOGUSŁAWA
21. NUMRYCH ŁUKASZ
22. PAŁUCHA JOANNA
23. PELCZARSKI DANIEL
24. PORĘBSKA ELŻBIETA
25. RUSNAK HELENA
26. SKUPIEŃ ANNA
27. STAŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA
28. STEFANIAK TOMASZ
29. SZYMUSIAK BOGUSŁAW
30. WĘGLARCZYK KAZIMIERZ
31. WOŹNIAK AGATA
32. WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA
33. WÓJCIK MONIKA


KLASA 4 C:


1. ADAMCZYK IWONA
2. AKSAMIT KRZYSZTOF
3. ANTOLAK ANETA
4. BLAK PAWEŁ
5. CHARCZUK KATARZYNA
6. CHUDOBA MAŁGORZATA
7. FRĄCZEK HANNA
8. GAJOWNIK MARCIN
9. HAJNOS KATARZYNA
10. JABŁOŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
11. JETHON JOANNA
12. KOMPERDA MONIKA
13. KOTERBA KATARZYNA
14. KWAŚNIEWSKA MARTA
15. MORAJKO MONIKA
16. MOTYKA JOANNA
17. NIEDŹWIEDZKI GRZEGORZ
18. PAŚKO MAGDALENA
19. RUSIN JOANNA
20. RUSINOWICZ MAGDALENA
21. SMACIARZ ELŻBIETA
22. SOJKA DANUTA
23. SZPULER KINGA
24. ŚLUSARCZYK EDYTA
25. TWARDOSZ TOMASZ
26. WITKOWSKA IZABELA


KLASA 4 D:


1. ADAMOWSKA SABINA
2. BIEL BEATA
3. BŁACHUT WIESŁAWA
4. BŁOTNICKA MONIKA
5. BUGARA ZOFIA
6. CZYSZCZOŃ EWA
7. HLAWACZ TERESA
8. KARCZ JADWIGA
9. KONOPKA MONIKA
10. KUNICKA BEATA
11. KUROS URSZULA
12. LESIEWICZ MARTA
13. MIKA MONIKA
14. MOZDYNIEWICZ ANNA
15. NOWOROLSKA LUCYNA
16. ORGANIŚCIAK MONIKA
17. PAPIERZ EWA
18. PIĄTEK AGATA
19. SCHLEGEL RENATA
20. SKAWSKA ALICJA
21. WÓJCIAK JOANNA
22. ZARYCKA MARTA


KLASA 4 E:


1. ADAMCZYK KONRAD
2. BATKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ
3. CHLEBEK MARIA
4. GACEK MARIA
5. GOMBOS JOLANTA
6. KOWALSKI MARCIN
7. KURZEJA JAN
8. LOREK MARIA
9. MACICZAK MAGDALENA
10. MATYASIK JAROSŁAW
11. PLEWA BEATA
12. PLEWA MARZENA
13. PLEWA SŁAWOMIRA
14. POCIECHA GRZEGORZ
15. RUSNAK GRZEGORZ
16. SZLĘK URSZULA
17. ŚWIERCZEK PAWEŁ
18. TOMECKA ZOFIA
19. WARPECHA PIOTR
20. WĘGRZYN RADOSŁAW
21. WIATR KRZYSZTOF
22. ZAGATA KRZYSZTOF

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl