Absolwenci 1993-1994

KLASA 4A:


1. BIGOS MAŁGORZATA
2. DŁUGOŁĘCKI KRZYSZTOF
3. GIL ANDRZEJ
4. GRZYBEK MARZENA
5. JAROSZ JUSTYNA
6. KAŁAFUT BARBARA
7. KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
8. KARKOSZKA STANISŁAW
9. KŁAPACZ JACEK
10. KOPIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ
11. MOZDYNIEWICZ JAN
12. ORGANIŚCIAK DOROTA
13. POLACZEK PAWEŁ
14. POTOCZNY ŁUKASZ
15. PRZESŁAWSKI PIOTR
16. RAPACZ MICHAŁ
17. SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
18. SRAL PIOTR
19. SZLAGA BOŻENA
20. SZYMASZEK AGNIESZKA
21. ŚCISŁOWICZ IRENA
22. TRZÓPEK MIROSŁAW
23. WOJDYŁA KRZYSZTOF


KLASA 4B:


1. ANTOSZ TOMASZ
2. DEREBAS SZYMON
3. DRAB ROBERT
4. GRELA AGNIESZKA
5. GROBLICKA LIDIA
6. ISKRZYCKA DAGMARA
7. JACHYMIAK ELŻBIETA
8. JUCHA ANITA
9. KANTOR KATARZYNA
10. KOS URSZULA
11. KURAŚ MARTA
12. LEŚNICKA KATARZYNA
13. MŁYNARCZYK MARZENA
14. NIŻAŃSKI ARTUR
15. NIŻNIK BARBARA
16. PAWLIŃSKA WERONIKA
17. PILCH EDYTA
18. PISZCZÓR KATARZYNA
19. RAJSKA PATRYCJA
20. SŁOWAKIEWICZ JOLANTA
21. SŁUSZKIEWICZ BERNADETTA
22. STOKŁOSA ŁUKASZ
23. STRZĘP KATARZYNA
24. SUROWIAK IWONA
25. ŚMIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA
26. TYLKA MACIEJ
27. WESOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA
28. ZAGÓRSKA MARTA
29. ŻELAWSKA MONIKA


KLASA 4C:


1. CZUBERNAT RENATA
2. DŁUBACZ AGNIESZKA
3. DUDA ANNA
4. GARBACZ ELŻBIETA
5. GAWRYŚ AGNIESZKA
6. HUZIOR MONIKA
7. IWULSKA ANNA
8. KALATA HALINA
9. KAPCIA KATARZYNA
10. KRÓL BEATA
11. LANG LUDMIŁA
12. LUBERDA SABINA
13. MATYASIK JOANNA
14. MIŚKOWIEC MAGDALENA
15. OLESIAK JOANNA
16. PIWKO SABINA
17. PORĘBSKA JOANNA
18. REMIASZ KATARZYNA
19. RENE IWETA
20. STOCH KRYSTYNA
21. ŚWIĄTKO MAŁGORZATA
22. WIETRZYK KATARZYNA


KLASA 4 D:


1. BAŃKA MAŁGORZATA
2. BASTA SYLWIA
3. BORKOWSKA BOŻENA
4. BOROWSKA URSZULA
5. CHOWANIEC ANNA
6. FRYŹLEWICZ BARBARA
7. FURCZOŃ KRYSTYNA
8. GIL JOANNA
9. GUZIK GRAŻYNA
10. JABŁOŃSKA MARZENA
11. JANDURA MONIKA
12. JASKIERSKA IWONA
13. KACZMARCZYK MONIKA
14. KAMIŃSKA ADRIANA
15. KIERNOZIAK ANITA
16. KLIMOWSKA ELŻBIETA
17. KOLASA SYLWIA
18. KORCZAK ANETA
19. KOS ANITA
20. KOWALCZUK EWA
21. KRZYSTOŃ SABINA
22. MACIASZ MARIA
23. PIETRASZEK MONIKA
24. RUŻYCZKA JOLANTA
25. SIAŚKIEWICZ BARBARA
26. SKUPIEŃ MARZENA
27. STRAMA RENATA
28. TOMCZAK IZABELA
29. WIKTOR MONIKA


KLASA 4E:


1. ALEKSANDROWICZ BOGUMIŁA
2. BANDYK BOŻENA
3. BROŃSKA BOGUMIŁA
4. BUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
5. FALTYN IRENA
6. GĄGOLA ADRIAN
7. GURGUL KATARZYNA
8. JAHN LIDIA
9. JANIK JOANNA
10. KLOCEK JUSTYNA
11. KOWALSKA KATARZYNA
12. KRUŻEL JACEK
13. MAZUR SABINA
14. MICHALEC KRZYSZTOF
15. MIĘTUS ANNA
16. MŁYNARCZYK CELINA
17. RADECKA BEATA
18. SZLEMBARSKI MAREK
19. SZOPIŃSKA ALICJA
20. TAŃSKI MACIEJ
21. TAZIK HELENA
22. TRUCZKA KATARZYNA
23. WAKSMUNDZKA BARBARA
24. WALKOSZ AGNIESZKA
25. WICZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
26. ZMARZLIŃSKA JOANNA


KLASA 4F


1. BIZUB IWONA
2. BOROWICZ MARTA
3. FĄFROWICZ AGNIESZKA
4. FUTRO JAROSŁAW
5. GĄSIENICA EWA
6. JANDURA MAGDALENA
7. JAROSZ MONIKA
8. KLAMERUS KATARZYNA
9. KRZYŚCIAK MIROSŁAW
10. MATUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH
11. MILLER JOWITA
12. MORAWSKA KATARZYNA
13. MOTAK WOJCIECH
14. PAKOS VIOLETTA
15. PIETRZAK SYLWIA
16. PODGÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA
17. ROMANOWSKI ADAM
18. RUBIŚ AGNIESZKA
19. SKIBA RENATA
20. SOLANA JOLANTA
21. SZOPIŃSKA BARBARA
22. ŚWICZEWSKA JADWIGA
23. WINCZOWSKA JADWIGA

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl