Absolwenci 2013-2014

Klasa 3A
Wychowawca: Jan Gil
1. Sylwia BATKIEWICZ
2. Ewa BIEL
3. Hubert CZORNIAK
4. Natalia DANIEL
5. Kamil FABER
6. Grzegorz GÓRKIEWICZ
7. Jan GROŃSKI
8. Alicja GUZIK
9. Artur JANKOWSKI
10. Mateusz KLAMERUS
11. Szymon KOJS
12. Danuta KRET
13. Wojciech KRÓLCZYK
14. Szymon KURPIEL
15. Walenty ŁUKASZ
16. Michał MISIURA
17. Anna MRÓZ
18. Kacper PEREŁKA
19. Andrzej PUDZISZ
20. Łukasz PUDZISZ
21. Paulina SALAMON
22. Kamil SPYRKA
23. Dawid SULKA
24. Michał TROJNARSKI
25. Wojciech URBANIAK
26. Tomasz WAKSMUNDZKI
27. Martyna WAWRZYKOWSKA
28. Albert WORWA
29. Alicja ZOŃ


Klasa 3B
Wychowawca: Krystyna Janczura
1. Oliwia BIEL
2. Sandra BRYNIARSKA
3. Maksymilian BRZYZEK
4. Agnieszka DŁUGOSZ
5. Maksymilian FLOREK
6. Józef JAMRÓZ
7. Julia KABACIŃSKA
8. Diana KLICH
9. Oliwia KOCZY
10. Ita KONDERA
11. Natalia KOPEĆ
12. Zuzanna KORCZAK
13. Jolanta KOWALCZYK
14. Wojciech KOZDRAŚ
15. Adrian KRAUZOWICZ
16. Tomasz KUNKA
17. Klaudia ŁAPSA
18. Tomasz MAJDA
19. Adela MĘDOŃ
20. Michał ORKISZ
21. Jakub PAPROCKI
22. Ewa PISZCZEK
23. Daniel PUSTUŁKA
24. Agnieszka SŁOWAKIEWICZ
25. Daniel ZAGATA
26. Agnieszka ZAJĄC
27. Karolina ZARĘBA
28. Kamila ZIĘBLA


Klasa 3C
Wychowawca: Szymon Pohrebny
1. Andrzej ADAMCZYK
2. Gabriela BAFIA
3. Barbara BALA
4. Anna BATOR
5. Aleksandra BEDNARCZYK
6. Maja BRYNIARSKA
7. Marcin CHOWANIEC
8. Justyna FLORCZAK
9. Michał GAWĘDA
10. Adrian HANUSIAK
11. Łukasz KOPEC
12. Katarzyna KOWALCZYK
13. Anna LEJA
14. Przemysław MICHALSKI
15. Patryk NOWAK
16. Agnieszka OBARA
17. Katarzyna PAŃSZCZYK
18. Andrzej PAWLIKOWSKI
19. Szymon PĘKSA
20. Beata PLEWA
21. Aleksander RUSIN
22. Krzysztof SKRABA
23. Konrad SOPALA
24. Aleksandra STEG
25. Maciej SZEWCZYK
26. Krzysztof TIMEK
27. Weronika TWARÓG
28. Dawid UJWARY
29. Łukasz WIDURSKI
30. Witold WOJSŁAWSKI


Klasa 3D
Wychowawca: Leszek Ciężobka
1. Barbara BRYJA
2. Agnieszka CABAJ
3. Paulina CISOŃ
4. Anna CZAJA
5. Sabina DROŻDŻ
6. Marcin DZIOBOŃ
7. Magdalena FILIPIAK
8. Edyta HALAMA
9. Joanna HODOROWICZ
10. Gabriel JĘDROL
11. Piotr KNUTELSKI
12. Anna KOBROŃ
13. Anna KRUCZYŃSKA
14. Michał KURANDA
15. Justyna KUROS
16. Joanna MACIASZ
17. Sebastian MATLĄG
18. Aneta PRYMULA
19. Patrycja PRZYBYŚ
20. Paulina RÓŻAŃSKA
21. Mariusz SIKORA
22. Marek SRAL
23. Magdalena STECKO
24. Mateusz TURWOŃ
25. Patryk WALUŚ
26. Kinga ZARĘBCZAN


Klasa 3E
Wychowawca: Joanna Jethon-Sułkowska
1. Natalia BARNASZ
2. Magdalena BEDNARCZYK
3. Paulina BIZUB
4. Anna BORZĘCKA
5. Anna BYLINA
6. Magdalena CIĄGWA
7. Karolina DOMALIK
8. Agnieszka DUDA
9. Justyna DZIADOŃ
10. Aleksandra GIGOŃ
11. Aleksandra HEBDA
12. Aleksandra JAMROZIK
13. Amanda KLOCEK
14. Izabela KOWALCZYK
15. Anna LASAK
16. Teresa ŁUSZCZEK
17. Klaudia MACIATA
18. Alicja MARCINEK
19. Paulina NIEMIEC
20. Aleksandra NOWAK
21. Katarzyna REMIASZ
22. Justyna SPISZAK
23. Kinga ŚWIDER
24. Gabriela TOKARCZYK
25. Maria TYLKA
26. Katarzyna WACŁAW
27. Klaudia WIELKIEWICZ


Klasa 3F
Wychowawca: Wiesław Dworski
1. Anna BŁONIARZ
2. Bożena BOBEK
3. Izabela BRYJA
4. Justyna CZYSZCZOŃ
5. Stefania DROŻDŻ
6. Katarzyna GARUS
7. Anna GLONEK
8. Patrycja JAKUBOWSKA
9. Sławomir JANDURA
10. Mariusz JENDRUSIAK
11. Sylwia JURKOWSKA
12. Natalia LASAK
13. Adrianna LASYK
14. Zuzanna LECH
15. Ilona ŁOWISZ
16. Dominika MARTINCZAK
17. Klaudia MICHNIAK
18. Krzysztof MISZTAL
19. Emilia MYRDA
20. Jakub ORSZULAK
21. Albert PAWLIKOWSKI
22. Joanna PIOTROWSKA
23. Gabriela POCIECHA
24. Anna PODLIPNI
25. Monika RATUŁOWSKA
26. Maciej SRAL
27. Wioletta SZCZĘCH
28. Joanna WÓJCIKIEWICZ


Klasa 3G
Wychowawca: Mirosława Czyż
1. Patrycja BATKIEWICZ
2. Jakub CUDZICH
3. Izabela CZYSZCZOŃ
4. Wojciech DOMALIK
5. Gabriela GARB
6. Paulina HAJNOS
7. Anna JARÓG
8. Adrian KOPEĆ
9. Aneta KORCZAK
10. Anna KORNAŚ
11. Paulina KRÓL
12. Karolina KULA
13. Katarzyna MAJERCZYK
14. Zuzanna MAJERCZYK
15. Magdalena PANEK
16. Sebastian PIĄTEK
17. Joanna PODCZERWIŃSKA
18. Natalia PÓŁTORAK
19. Izabela RAPACZ
20. Karolina REMIASZ
21. Paweł SOWIŃSKI
22. Dominika STACHNIK
23. Szczepan SZEWCZYK
24. Klaudia WOJTASZEK
25. Kaja WRÓBEL
26. Piotr ZABRZEWSKI

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące
im. Seweryna Goszczyńskiego
Plac Krasińskiego 1
34 - 400 Nowy Targ
Kontakt:
(018)26 629 55
(018)26 638 58
lo@goszczynski.nowytarg.pl